En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Croatia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
06/10
Sveta Nedelja
Zagreb
160 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
3u22'14"
2
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 2"
3
Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
z.t
4
Stef Krul
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5"
6
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
z.t
7
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
8
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
9
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
10
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
11
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
13
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 12"
14
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 14"
16
Maxime Chevalier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
17
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
19
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
20
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
21
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 17"
22
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
23
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
op 20"
24
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 23"
25
Andi Bajc
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
op 24"
26
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
27
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
28
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
29
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
30
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
31
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
32
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
33
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Team Illuminate
z.t
34
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Pro Team
op 30"
35
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 32"
36
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 35"
37
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 44"
38
Timon Loderer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
39
James Fouche
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 47"
40
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 51"
41
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 52"
42
Matthieu Jeannes
op 56"
43
John Mandrysch
P & S Metalltechnik
op 1'00"
44
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 1'06"
45
Jonathan Dinkler
P & S Metalltechnik
op 1'10"
46
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
op 1'11"
47
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
z.t
48
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
op 1'18"
49
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
op 1'22"
50
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'28"
51
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'31"
52
David Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
53
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
54
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
op 1'34"
55
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 1'46"
56
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'51"
57
Anatolii Budiak
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 1'54"
58
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'56"
59
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 2'14"
60
Claudio Longhitano
op 2'45"
61
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 2'57"
62
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 2'59"
63
Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
64
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 3'42"
65
Aljaz Prah
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
66
Florian Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
op 4'03"
67
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4'42"
68
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
69
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
70
Timothy Guy
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
71
Michal Podlaski
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
72
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
73
Jonas Sonnleitner
z.t
74
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
75
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
76
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 4'46"
77
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
78
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
79
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
80
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
81
Jonas Rapp
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 4'50"
82
Andreas Hofer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
83
Kacper Kistowski
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
84
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
87
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 4'54"
88
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
89
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 5'00"
90
Samuele Rivi
Tirol Cycling Team
op 5'03"
91
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
92
Aljaz Omrzel
Adria Mobil
op 5'13"
93
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF
op 5'24"
94
Janez Brajkovic
z.t
95
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
z.t
96
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares