En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Croatia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
21/04
Rabac
Opatija
148 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
4u15'54"
2
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 7"
3
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
op 10"
4
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
op 12"
5
Tadej Pogacar
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 24"
6
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 47"
8
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 48"
9
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
10
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 52"
11
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 54"
12
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 55"
13
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
op 57"
14
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
z.t
15
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 58"
16
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 1'21"
17
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
18
Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'32"
19
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
op 1'36"
20
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'52"
21
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 2'08"
22
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
op 2'28"
23
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 2'33"
24
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
25
Josip Rumac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
26
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'28"
27
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 3'30"
28
Federico Zurlo
Mstina Focus
op 3'33"
29
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 4'01"
30
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
31
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
z.t
32
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
op 4'29"
34
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
op 5'44"
35
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 6'03"
36
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
37
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 7'23"
39
Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 7'46"
40
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
41
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
op 7'54"
42
Diego Fernando Cano Malaver
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
op 8'03"
43
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'59"
44
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 9'08"
45
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
op 9'58"
46
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 10'59"
47
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
48
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 12'32"
49
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
op 13'38"
50
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
51
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
52
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
53
Bruno Maltar
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 13'47"
54
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 14'25"
55
Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
56
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
57
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
op 14'49"
58
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 16'46"
59
Marko Kump
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 17'34"
60
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
61
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
62
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
63
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
64
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
65
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
66
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
67
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
68
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
69
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
70
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
71
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
72
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'58"
73
William David Munoz Perez
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
z.t
74
Eduardo Estrada
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
z.t
75
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
76
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
77
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 22'10"
78
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
op 23'21"
79
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
op 24'53"
80
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
81
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
82
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
84
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
85
Deni Banicek
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
86
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Ziga Jerman
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
88
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
z.t
89
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
z.t
90
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
91
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
92
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
93
David Jabuka
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
94
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
Mstina Focus
z.t
95
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
z.t
96
Raul-Antonio Sinza
Mstina Focus
z.t
97
Izidor Penko
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
98
Franklin Six
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
99
Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
100
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
101
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
102
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
103
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
op 25'01"
104
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 25'03"
105
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
op 25'11"
106
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
op 26'48"
107
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
op 28'14"
108
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 29'15"
109
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
110
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Mstina Focus
z.t
111
Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 34'27"
112
Nicolas Marini
Mstina Focus
op 35'00"
113
Mattia Marcelli
Mstina Focus
op 35'01"
Andrew Dahlheim
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares