En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Croatia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
24/04
Sveti Martin na Muri
Zagreb
177.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
3u45'14"
2
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 2"
4
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 3"
5
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 5"
7
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
op 8"
9
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
op 9"
10
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
11
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
12
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
13
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
14
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
15
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
z.t
16
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
17
Scott Davies
Team Wiggins
z.t
18
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
z.t
19
Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
z.t
20
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 17"
21
Matija Kvasina
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
22
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
23
Elia Favilli
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
24
Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy Team
op 23"
25
Michele Viola
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
26
Bruno Maltar
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 25"
27
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 27"
28
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
op 31"
29
Luuc Bugter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 32"
30
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
op 35"
31
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
op 43"
32
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
33
Daniel Schorn
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
34
Adam Stachowiak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 46"
35
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 57"
36
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
op 1'02"
37
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
38
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 1'05"
39
Jiri Polnický
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 1'09"
41
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'12"
42
Marko Pavlic
Cycling Academy Team
op 1'17"
43
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
z.t
44
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
45
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
z.t
46
Daniel Pearson
Team Wiggins
op 1'20"
47
Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 1'21"
48
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
49
Pawel Franczak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
52
Antonio Santoro
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
53
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins
op 1'26"
54
Alexey Kurbatov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
55
Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 1'28"
56
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
57
Izidor Penko
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 1'31"
58
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
op 1'32"
59
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
60
Davide Mucelli
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
61
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
62
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
op 1'36"
65
David Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
66
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
67
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
z.t
68
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
69
Liam Holohan
Team Wiggins
z.t
70
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
71
Robert Jenko
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 1'47"
72
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
op 1'50"
74
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 1'56"
75
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
76
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'58"
77
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
78
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'21"
79
Ziga Rucigaj
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 2'29"
80
Tilen Finkst
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 2'31"
81
Rok Korosec
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 2'39"
82
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'51"
83
Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'54"
84
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
op 4'25"
85
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 4'36"
86
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
op 5'15"
87
Matej Drinovec
Adria Mobil
z.t
88
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
89
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
90
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
92
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
93
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
94
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
95
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
96
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
z.t
97
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
98
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
99
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
100
Lukasz Bodnar
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
z.t
102
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
103
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
104
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
105
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
106
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
107
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
108
Kamil Gradek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
110
Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'26"
111
Aviv Yechzkel
Cycling Academy Team
op 5'29"
112
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
op 5'31"
113
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
z.t
114
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
z.t
115
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 5'34"
116
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
z.t
117
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 5'35"
118
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
119
Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 5'59"
120
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
121
David Jabuka
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
122
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
123
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 6'55"
124
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
z.t
125
Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins
z.t
126
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
op 6'57"
Julian David Arredondo
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Daniel Biedermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
DNF
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dias Omirzakov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Daniel Patten
Team Wiggins
DNF
Emanuel Piaskowy
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Christopher Butler
Cycling Academy Team
DNS
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNS
Uros Repse
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNS
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Andreas Walzel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares