En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
Resultats
1
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
4u27'30"
2
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
3
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
5
Alexander Serebryakov
Team Type 1
z.t
6
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
7
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
8
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
9
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
z.t
10
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
11
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
12
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
13
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
15
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
z.t
16
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Guillaume Blot
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
18
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
19
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
20
Leif Hoste
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
21
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1
z.t
22
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
23
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
24
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
26
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
27
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
28
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
29
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
30
Martin Gilbert
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
31
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
32
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
33
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
34
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
35
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
36
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
37
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
38
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
39
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
40
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
41
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
42
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
43
Kevin Lacombe
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
44
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
45
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
46
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
47
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
48
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
49
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
z.t
50
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
51
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
52
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
55
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
56
Niels Wytinck
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
57
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
58
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
59
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
61
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
62
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
65
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
66
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
67
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
68
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
69
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
71
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
72
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
73
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
z.t
74
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
75
Matti Helminen
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
76
Philippe Legrand
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
77
Hugo Houle
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
78
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
79
Stijn Ennekens
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
80
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
81
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
82
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
83
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Type 1
z.t
84
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
85
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
88
Kevin Van Impe
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
90
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
91
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1
z.t
92
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
93
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
95
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
96
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
97
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
98
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
99
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
100
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
101
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
102
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
103
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
z.t
105
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
107
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
108
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
z.t
109
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
110
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
111
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 20"
112
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
113
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 29"
114
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
op 35"
115
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
116
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
117
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
118
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
op 40"
119
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
120
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
121
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
122
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
op 1'30"
123
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
op 1'46"
124
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
op 1'54"
125
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
126
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
op 2'08"
127
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
128
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
op 2'12"
129
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'19"
130
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
131
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
132
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
op 3'05"
133
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
134
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'31"
135
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1
z.t
136
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
op 4'52"
137
Tom Stamsnijder
Argos-Shimano
op 5'25"
138
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
139
Matthew Wilson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares