En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
19/05
Hamar
Lillehammer
192 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
4u37'13"
2
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 4"
3
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
op 3"
4
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 6"
5
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Veloconcept
z.t
6
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8"
7
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
August Jensen
Team Coop
z.t
9
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
11
Audun Brekke Flotten
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 7"
12
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
op 12"
13
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 16"
15
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
z.t
16
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 18"
17
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
18
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
z.t
19
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 20"
20
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
op 24"
21
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
op 28"
22
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 29"
23
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
24
Rasmus Poulsen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
25
Tobias Foss
Joker Icopal
z.t
26
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 39"
27
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
op 42"
28
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 44"
29
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
op 1'19"
30
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
31
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
32
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'34"
33
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'39"
34
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
36
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
37
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
38
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
39
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
40
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 7'19"
41
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 7'33"
42
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
43
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
44
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 8'15"
45
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 8'16"
46
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'55"
47
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
48
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Nicolaj Steen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
51
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Veloconcept
z.t
52
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
53
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
54
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
55
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
56
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
57
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
58
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
59
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
op 9'54"
60
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
61
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
62
Anders Skaarseth
Joker Icopal
z.t
63
Vegard Breen
Joker Icopal
z.t
64
Philip Lindau
Team Coop
z.t
65
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
66
Michael Reihs
Team Veloconcept
z.t
67
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
68
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 16'46"
69
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
z.t
70
Leigh Howard
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
71
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
72
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
73
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
74
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
z.t
75
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
77
André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
78
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
z.t
79
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
80
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
81
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
82
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker Icopal
z.t
83
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
84
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
85
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
86
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
87
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
88
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
89
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
90
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
91
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
92
Syver Westgaard Waersted
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
93
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
z.t
94
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
95
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
96
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
97
Hans Kristian Rudland
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
98
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
99
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 16'49"
100
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
102
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
103
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
104
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
105
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
106
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
op 17'15"
107
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
108
Marius BlÅlid
Team Fixit.no
z.t
109
Herman Dahl
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
110
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
z.t
111
Kristoffer Madsen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
112
Jon Soeveras Breivold
Team Fixit.no
z.t
113
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
114
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
115
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
116
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
117
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
118
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
2024
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares