En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
BeNe Ladies Tour
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
22/07
Zelzate
Zelzate
112 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
2u50'29"
2
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Pbm
z.t
3
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Emma White
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
5
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
6
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
7
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
9
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
10
Kaat Hannes
z.t
11
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
12
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
13
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
14
Lauretta Hanson
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
16
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
17
Janine Van der Meer
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
18
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
19
Thi That Nguyen
z.t
20
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
21
Rushlee Buchanan
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
23
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
24
Kelly Catlin
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
25
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
26
Eyeru Gebru
z.t
27
Trine Schmidt
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
28
Rikke Lonne
z.t
29
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
30
Yara Kastelijn
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
32
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
33
Jessy Druyts
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
34
Martina Alzini
Astana Women's Team
z.t
35
Danique Braam
z.t
36
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
37
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
38
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
39
Berdine Bakker
z.t
40
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
41
Leah Thomas
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Céline Van Houtum
z.t
43
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
44
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
45
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
46
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
z.t
47
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
48
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
49
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
50
Gaia Tortolina
z.t
51
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
52
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's Team
z.t
53
Phetdarin Somrat
z.t
54
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
z.t
56
Macey Stewart
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
58
Janelle Cole
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
61
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
62
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
63
Sara Bergen
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
64
Kate Archibald
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Katie Hall
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Evy Kuijpers
z.t
67
Mylene De Zoete
z.t
68
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
69
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
70
Elizabeth Banks
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
72
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
z.t
73
Marie Flataas
z.t
74
Alicia Franck
Marlux - Bingoal
z.t
75
Elise Vander Sande
z.t
76
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
77
Bente Van Teeseling
z.t
78
Charlotte Kool
z.t
79
Elinor Barker
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Laura Vainionpää
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
81
Loes Sels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
82
Nathalie Verschelden
z.t
83
Marthe Truyen
z.t
84
Claire Faber
z.t
85
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
86
Laura Verdonschot
Marlux - Bingoal
op 15"
87
Liisa Ehrberg
z.t
88
Robin Driehuis
z.t
89
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
z.t
90
Gilke Croket
z.t
91
Antonia Gröndahl
z.t
92
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
93
Rotem Gafinovitz
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
95
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
96
Fien Delbaere
z.t
97
Veerle Goossens
z.t
98
Jesse Vandenbulcke
z.t
99
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
100
Fernanda Yapura
z.t
101
Amiliya Ishakova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
102
Malin Eriksen
z.t
103
Monique van de Ree
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Kate Wightman
op 22"
105
Rachele Barbieri
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
106
Lynn Mariën
z.t
107
Carolien Haers
z.t
108
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
109
Yva Geluk
z.t
110
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
111
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Pbm
z.t
112
Claudia Jongerius
z.t
113
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
114
Sanne Cant
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
op 29"
115
Sophie Van Bakel
op 39"
116
Sarah Ten Hartog
z.t
117
Lauren Creamer
op 1'13"
118
Tessa Van Der Velden
op 1'33"
119
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 1'51"
120
Leah Thorvilson
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 2'13"
121
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 0"
122
Chloë Turblin
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 4'54"
123
Kerry Jonker
op 6'44"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares