En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
BeNe Ladies Tour
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
19/07
Oosterhout
Oosterhout
3.9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Kate Archibald
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
4'42"
2
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 11"
3
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
op 12"
4
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
op 13"
5
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
6
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 14"
7
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 15"
8
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
9
Rikke Lonne
op 16"
10
Leah Thomas
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 18"
11
Kelly Catlin
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
12
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's Team
op 20"
13
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
op 21"
14
Emma White
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
15
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
17
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 22"
18
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
19
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Pbm
z.t
20
Elinor Barker
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Lauretta Hanson
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
23
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 23"
24
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
25
Trine Schmidt
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
26
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
27
Rushlee Buchanan
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Macey Stewart
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 24"
29
Sara Bergen
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
30
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 25"
31
Marie Vilmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 26"
32
Yara Kastelijn
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Claire Faber
z.t
34
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 27"
35
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
op 28"
36
Elizabeth Banks
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
39
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
40
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 29"
41
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
42
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
43
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
44
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
45
Danique Braam
op 30"
46
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
47
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
48
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
49
Martina Alzini
Astana Women's Team
op 31"
50
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
51
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
52
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
53
Lauren Creamer
op 32"
54
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
55
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
56
Kirsti Lay
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
57
Tanja Erath
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 33"
58
Nathalie Bex
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
59
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
60
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
op 34"
61
Fernanda Yapura
z.t
62
Katie Hall
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
64
Bente Van Teeseling
op 35"
65
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
66
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
67
Katherine Maine
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
68
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
op 36"
69
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 37"
70
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
71
Antonia Gröndahl
z.t
72
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
op 38"
73
Claudia Jongerius
z.t
74
Monique van de Ree
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Malin Eriksen
z.t
76
Rotem Gafinovitz
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Mylene De Zoete
op 39"
78
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
79
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
80
Thi That Nguyen
z.t
81
Inge van der Heijden
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 40"
82
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
83
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
84
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
z.t
85
Anisha Vekemans
Ale Cipollini
z.t
86
Evy Kuijpers
z.t
87
Amiliya Ishakova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
88
Paula Patino
op 41"
89
Leah Thorvilson
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
90
Tessa Van Der Velden
z.t
91
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
92
Kirsti Ruud
op 42"
93
Anne de Ruiter
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
94
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 43"
95
Eyeru Gebru
z.t
96
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
z.t
97
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
98
Loes Sels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
99
Berdine Bakker
op 44"
100
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
101
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
102
Kaat Hannes
z.t
103
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
104
Kelly Kalm
op 45"
105
Jesse Vandenbulcke
z.t
106
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 46"
107
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
108
Manon Bakker
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
109
Mie Ottestad
op 47"
110
Phetdarin Somrat
z.t
111
Sanne Cant
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
z.t
112
Carolien Haers
op 48"
113
Laura Verdonschot
Marlux - Bingoal
z.t
114
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
115
Linda ter Beek
z.t
116
Alicia Franck
Marlux - Bingoal
op 49"
117
Nathalie Verschelden
z.t
118
Laura Vainionpää
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
119
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's Team
op 50"
120
Kim de Baat
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
121
Marthe Truyen
z.t
122
Yva Geluk
op 52"
123
Liisa Ehrberg
op 53"
124
Lone Meertens
op 54"
125
Marjon Claus
op 55"
126
Lotte Rotman
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
127
Gilke Croket
z.t
128
Céline Van Houtum
z.t
129
Sarah Ten Hartog
op 56"
130
Robin Driehuis
op 57"
131
Gaia Tortolina
z.t
132
Jessy Druyts
Experza - Footlogix
op 58"
133
Janelle Cole
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
134
Janine Van der Meer
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 59"
135
Dominique Van Der Stelt
z.t
136
Joyce Accoe
op 1'00"
137
Soetkin Vertenten
z.t
138
Alicia Evans
z.t
139
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Pbm
op 1'01"
140
Chloë Turblin
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
141
Kerry Jonker
z.t
142
Charlotte Kool
op 1'02"
143
Fien Delbaere
z.t
144
Lynn Mariën
op 1'03"
145
Sarah Michielsen-Stevens
z.t
146
Liena Vanderheyden
op 1'04"
147
Deborah Paine
z.t
148
Elise Vander Sande
z.t
149
Veerle Goossens
op 1'05"
150
Marie Flataas
op 1'06"
151
Kate Wightman
z.t
152
Letizia Paternoster
Astana Women's Team
op 1'07"
153
Fatima Berton
z.t
154
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'08"
155
Sophie Van Bakel
op 1'09"
156
Martine Fon
z.t
157
Chayenne Vranken
op 1'12"
158
Melanie Reynders
op 1'15"
159
Eline Coudeville
op 1'21"
160
Herlinde Coudeville
z.t
161
Rachele Barbieri
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares