En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
OVO Energy Women's Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
13/06
Framlingham
Southwold
130 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
3u14'39"
2
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
3
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
6
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
8
Kirsten Wild
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
10
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
11
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
15
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
16
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
17
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
z.t
18
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
19
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
22
Winanda Spoor
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
24
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
z.t
25
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Elizabeth Holden
Trek - Drops
z.t
27
Neah Evans
Storey Racing
z.t
28
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
30
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
z.t
31
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
z.t
33
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
34
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
35
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
36
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
37
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
38
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
39
Sabrina Stultiens
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
43
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
44
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
46
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
47
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
48
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
49
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
51
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
52
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
53
Marta Tagliaferro
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
55
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
56
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
57
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
58
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Natalie Grinczer
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
61
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
62
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
63
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
64
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
65
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
66
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
z.t
67
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
68
Manon Lloyd
Trek - Drops
z.t
69
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
70
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
71
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
72
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
73
Elizabeth-Jane Harris
Storey Racing
z.t
74
Hayley Simmonds
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
76
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
77
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
Bethany Crumpton
Storey Racing
z.t
79
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Hannah Payton
Trek - Drops
z.t
81
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Melissa Lowther
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 28"
85
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 31"
86
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
op 36"
87
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 38"
88
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
91
Anna Badegruber
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
95
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 42"
96
Chanel Mason
Storey Racing
op 1'14"
97
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 1'21"
98
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'47"
99
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Kate Archibald
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
101
Rebecca Durrell
Storey Racing
op 3'41"
102
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Drops
op 0"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares