En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dubai Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
10/02
Dubai
Dubai
132 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
19u05'46"
2
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 12"
3
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 14"
4
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
op 17"
5
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
op 18"
6
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
7
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 20"
8
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 24"
9
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
11
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 25"
13
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 33"
14
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
op 34"
15
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 35"
16
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
17
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 38"
18
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 50"
19
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'11"
20
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 1'27"
21
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'30"
22
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 1'42"
23
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'46"
24
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'09"
25
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 2'35"
26
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
27
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
op 2'36"
28
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'53"
29
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
op 3'03"
30
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 3'07"
31
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 3'11"
32
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
op 3'17"
33
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'22"
34
Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 3'23"
35
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 3'35"
36
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 3'39"
37
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'41"
38
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 3'49"
39
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 3'55"
40
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'07"
41
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'10"
42
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'15"
43
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'52"
44
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
op 5'27"
45
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
op 5'33"
46
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 5'46"
47
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 6'01"
48
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'25"
49
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
op 6'35"
50
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 7'12"
51
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 7'48"
52
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
op 8'01"
53
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
54
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
op 8'05"
55
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
56
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
z.t
57
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Borut Bozic
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
59
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
op 8'07"
60
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 8'17"
61
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
62
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 8'36"
63
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 9'01"
64
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 9'08"
65
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'20"
66
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
op 9'27"
67
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Cofidis
op 9'29"
68
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 9'38"
69
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 10'08"
70
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 11'06"
71
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 11'12"
72
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'27"
73
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 11'31"
74
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'09"
75
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step Floors
op 12'10"
76
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 12'13"
77
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 12'14"
78
David Per
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'27"
79
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 12'36"
80
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
81
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
op 12'39"
82
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 12'44"
83
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 12'55"
84
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
op 13'11"
85
Nasser Almemari
United Arab Emirates
op 13'49"
86
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 13'52"
87
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 13'59"
88
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
op 14'16"
89
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
op 14'42"
90
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
op 15'10"
92
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 15'20"
93
Matthew Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
op 15'59"
94
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 16'33"
95
Majid Albalushi
United Arab Emirates
op 17'02"
96
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
op 18'43"
97
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 19'16"
98
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 19'25"
99
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'07"
100
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 20'40"
101
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 22'58"
102
Marco Mathis
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 23'19"
103
Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi
United Arab Emirates
op 24'29"
104
Khalid Mayouf
United Arab Emirates
op 27'51"
105
Fuwen Xue
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 29'29"
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Majid Albalushi
United Arab Emirates
DNS
Jaber Almansoori
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Mohammed Yousef Almansoori
United Arab Emirates
DNS
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
DNS
Jesse Anthony
Rally Cycling
DNF
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares