En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Palio del Recioto
Resultats
1
Caleb Ewan
3u53'25"
2
Silvio Herklotz
Team Stölting
z.t
3
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
z.t
4
Davide Villella
z.t
5
Valerio Conti
z.t
6
Simone Petilli
z.t
7
Damien Howson
z.t
8
Davide Formolo
z.t
9
Pierre Paolo Penasa
z.t
10
Simone Sterbini
op 25"
11
Iuri Filosi
op 53"
12
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
z.t
13
Andrea Garosio
op 1'00"
14
Loic Vliegen
BMC Development Team
z.t
15
Marc Garby
z.t
16
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
z.t
17
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
z.t
18
Luca Ceolan
z.t
19
Mirko Trosino
z.t
20
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
op 1'37"
21
Roberto Giacobazzi
z.t
22
Tim Mikelj
Sava
op 1'47"
23
Raffaello Bonusi
z.t
24
Edward Ravasi
z.t
25
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
z.t
26
Clément Chevrier
z.t
27
Matteo Draperi
op 2'08"
28
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
z.t
29
Michele Scartezzini
z.t
30
Bradley Linfield
z.t
31
Matvey Nikitin
z.t
32
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
z.t
33
Leonardo Basso
z.t
34
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Development Team
z.t
35
Alessandro Tonelli
z.t
36
Serge Dewortelaer
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
37
Stefano Nardelli
z.t
38
Valentin Baillifard
BMC Development Team
z.t
39
Alberto Marengo
z.t
40
Matteo Azzolini
op 4'23"
41
Alfonso Fiorenza
op 5'00"
42
Mark Dzamastagic
Sava
z.t
43
Patric Schultus
Tirol Cycling Team
op 5'08"
44
Alberto Bettiol
op 6'15"
45
Simone Antonini
z.t
46
Mattia Mosole
z.t
47
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
op 8'02"
48
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
z.t
49
Jure Bitenc
Sava
z.t
50
Matej Razingar
Sava
z.t
51
Milo Borisavljevic
z.t
52
Andrea Toniatti
z.t
53
Diego Brasi
z.t
54
Nico Denz
op 8'20"
55
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
z.t
56
Lukas Jaun
z.t
57
Artem Samolenkov
z.t
58
Nicolò Rocchi
z.t
59
Marcel Fröse
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
z.t
60
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
z.t
61
Alexander Vdovin
z.t
62
Christian Scerbo
z.t
63
Mattia Canali
z.t
64
Andriy Orlov
z.t
65
Paul Lynch
BMC Development Team
z.t
66
Daniele Dall'Oste
z.t
67
Gianluca Remondi
z.t
68
Andrea Marchi
z.t
69
Flavio Tasca
z.t
70
Paolo Bianchini
z.t
71
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
op 9'23"
72
Pavel Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
73
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
op 10'44"
74
Mher Mkrtchyan
op 11'02"
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares