En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Volk
Resultats
1
Peter Van Petegem
Lotto - Adecco
4u52'30"
2
Frank Høj
Team Coast
op 4"
3
Michel Vanhaecke
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 16"
4
Robbie McEwen
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
5
Paolo Bettini
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
6
Kevin Hulsmans
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
7
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
8
Hendrik Van Dyck
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
9
Jo Planckaert
Cofidis
z.t
10
Chris Peers
Cofidis
z.t
11
Glenn D'Hollander
Lotto - Adecco
op 2'15"
12
Rolf Sörensen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 2'22"
13
Laszlo Bodrogi
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
14
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
z.t
15
Geoffrey Demeyere
Vlaanderen - T Interim
z.t
16
Steven de Jongh
Rabobank
z.t
17
Cédric Vasseur
Cofidis
z.t
18
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
19
Raphael Schweda
Team Coast
z.t
20
Maximilian Sciandri
Lampre - Daikin
op 2'37"
21
Gianluca Bortolami
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
22
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
23
Staf Scheirlinckx
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
24
Ludovic Capelle
Ag2r Prévoyance
op 9'22"
25
Lars Michaelsen
Team Coast
z.t
26
Torsten Schmidt
Gerolsteiner
z.t
27
Malte Urban
Team Coast
z.t
28
Jan Verstraeten
Vlaanderen - T Interim
z.t
29
Laurent Brochard
Jean Delatour
op 9'34"
30
Rene Haselbacher
Gerolsteiner
z.t
31
Servais Knaven
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
32
Benoît Joachim
US Postal Service
z.t
33
Tom Desmet
Marlux - Ville de Charleroi
z.t
34
Aart Vierhouten
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
35
Steffen Wesemann
Team Telekom
z.t
36
Paolo Bossoni
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
37
Matthé Pronk
Rabobank
z.t
38
Yoeri Beyens
Vlaanderen - T Interim
z.t
39
Ralf Grabsch
Team Telekom
z.t
40
Frédéric Guesdon
fdjeux.com
z.t
41
Nicola Loda
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
42
Coen Boerman
Rabobank
z.t
43
Jean-Patrick Nazon
fdjeux.com
z.t
44
Gerben Löwik
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
45
Christopher Jenner
Crédit Agricole
z.t
46
Sven Nys
Rabobank
z.t
47
Stuart O'Grady
Crédit Agricole
z.t
48
Saulius Ruskys
Gerolsteiner
z.t
49
Emmanuel Magnien
Bonjour
z.t
50
Bert Scheirlinckx
RDM - Flanders
z.t
51
Gabriele Balducci
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
52
Dario Pieri
Alessio
z.t
53
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
54
Franck Renier
Bonjour
z.t
55
Fabien De Waele
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
56
Roberto Petito
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
57
Kim Kirchen
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
58
Nicolas Jalabert
CSC - Tiscali
z.t
59
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
60
Pavel Padrnos
US Postal Service
z.t
61
Johan Museeuw
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
62
Niko Eeckhout
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
63
Tom Boonen
US Postal Service
z.t
64
Tristan Hoffman
CSC - Tiscali
z.t
65
Piotr Wadecki
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
66
Paul Van Hyfte
CSC - Tiscali
z.t
67
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
68
Andreas Klier
Team Telekom
z.t
69
Geert Van Bondt
CSC - Tiscali
z.t
70
Kristof Trouvé
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
71
Björn Leukemans
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
72
Martin Hvastija
Alessio
z.t
73
Andrej Hauptman
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
74
Dario David Cioni
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
75
Sergueï Ivanov
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
76
Denis Zanette
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
77
Enrico Cassani
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
78
Fabio Baldato
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
79
Jaan Kirsipuu
Ag2r Prévoyance
z.t
80
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
z.t
81
Cristian Moreni
Alessio
z.t
82
Steven Van Malderghem
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
83
Jan Boven
Rabobank
z.t
84
Bart Voskamp
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
85
Robert Sassone
Cofidis
z.t
86
Stephan Schreck
Team Telekom
op 13'00"
87
Bruno Thibout
Jean Delatour
op 13'42"
88
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
z.t
89
Matthew Wilson
fdjeux.com
z.t
90
Jürgen Landrie
RDM - Flanders
z.t
91
Jérôme Neuville
Cofidis
z.t
92
Nicolay Bo Larsen
Gerolsteiner
z.t
93
Pascal Derame
Bonjour
z.t
94
Andy Flickinger
Ag2r Prévoyance
z.t
95
Stijn Vanstraelen
RDM - Flanders
z.t
Stefan Adamsson
Team Coast
DNF
Christophe Agnolutto
Ag2r Prévoyance
DNF
Rolf Aldag
Team Telekom
DNF
Lauri Aus
Ag2r Prévoyance
DNF
Linas Balciunas
Ag2r Prévoyance
DNF
Lorenzo Bernucci
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Dylan Casey
US Postal Service
DNF
Jimmy Casper
fdjeux.com
DNF
Anton Chantyr
Team Coast
DNF
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Marco Engels
RDM - Flanders
DNF
Matteo Frutti
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Roger Hammond
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Bert Hiemstra
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
DNF
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
DNF
Danilo Hondo
Team Telekom
DNF
Nicolas Inaudi
Ag2r Prévoyance
DNF
Raphael Jeune
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Sébastien Joly
Bonjour
DNF
André Korff
Team Coast
DNF
Jeffry Louder
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Frédéric Mainguenaud
Bonjour
DNF
Innar Mandoja
Ag2r Prévoyance
DNF
Thierry Marichal
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Gordon McCauley
RDM - Flanders
DNF
Filip Meirhaeghe
Specialized
DNF
Guennadi Mikhailov
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Gianpaolo Mondini
US Postal Service
DNF
Damien Nazon
Bonjour
DNF
Bjarke Nielsen
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
US Postal Service
DNF
Arvis Piziks
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Olaf Pollack
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Michael Rich
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Martin Rittsel
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Bert Roesems
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Christoph Roodhooft
RDM - Flanders
DNF
Fabrice Salanson
Bonjour
DNF
Marco Serpellini
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Erwin Thijs
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Jurgen Vermeersch
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Johan Verstrepen
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Thomas Voeckler
Bonjour
DNF
Steffen Weigold
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Matthew White
US Postal Service
DNF
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Hans de Clercq
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Hans De Meester
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
DNF
Hendrik Van Dyck
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Kurt Van Landeghem
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares