En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Volk
Resultats
1
Ronny Van Holen
Roland
5u50'00"
2
Johan Lammerts
Toshiba
op 7"
3
John Talen
Panasonic - Isostar
op 18"
4
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
5
Hendrik Redant
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
z.t
6
Etienne De Wilde
Sigma - Fina
z.t
7
Sean Kelly
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
8
Carlo Bomans
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
9
Henri Manders
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
10
Marc Sergeant
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
11
Jacques van der Poel
Roland
z.t
12
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
13
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
14
Twan Poels
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
15
Bernard Richard
Fagor - MBK
z.t
16
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
z.t
17
Patrick Cocquyt
Eurotop Keuken - Arkel - Multifax
z.t
18
Soren Lilholt
Sigma - Fina
op 27"
19
Luc Roosen
Roland
z.t
20
Laurent Fignon
Systeme U
op 37"
21
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
22
Rik Van Slycke
Sigma - Fina
z.t
23
Hennie Kuiper
Sigma - Fina
op 1'15"
24
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic - Isostar
op 2'01"
25
Roger Ilegems
Sigma - Fina
z.t
26
Jan Van Camp
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
z.t
27
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
28
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
Sigma - Fina
z.t
29
Jos Alberts
Zero Boys
z.t
30
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
31
Ludo Peeters
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
32
Stefan Van Leeuwe
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
33
Johan Capiot
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
34
Eddy Planckaert
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
35
Patrick Jacobs
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
36
Daan Luyckx
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
37
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
38
Peter Pieters
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
39
Pascal Dubois
Systeme U
z.t
40
Peter Roes
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
41
Alfred Achermann
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
42
Philippe Casado
Z - Peugeot
z.t
43
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
44
John Bogers
Roland
z.t
45
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
46
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
47
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
48
Paul Haghedooren
Sigma - Fina
z.t
49
Federico Echave Musatadi
BH
z.t
50
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
51
Corne van Rijen
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
52
Ad Wijnands
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
53
Marcel Arntz
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
54
Guy Nulens
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
55
Eddy Schurer
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
56
Malcolm Elliott
Fagor - MBK
z.t
57
Ludwig Willems
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
58
Phil Anderson
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
59
Steve Bauer
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
60
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
61
Sean Yates
Fagor - MBK
z.t
62
Christophe Lavainne
Systeme U
z.t
63
Pino Cerami (2)
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
64
Ludwig Wijnants
Sigma - Fina
z.t
65
Thierry Marie
Systeme U
z.t
66
Herman Frison
Roland
z.t
67
Frank Van De Vijver
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
68
Andre Meuwissen
Sigma - Fina
z.t
69
Allan Peiper
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
70
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
BH
z.t
71
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
72
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares