En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Volk
Resultats
1
Arthur Decabooter
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
4u07'00"
2
Frans Schoubben
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
3
Georges Decraeye
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
4
Henri De Wolf
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
5
Jacques van der Klundert
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
6
Marcel Ongenae
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
7
Hubert Ferrer
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 18"
8
Michel Van Aerde
Carpano
op 25"
9
Bas Maliepaard
Saint-Raphael - R.Gimiani - Dunlop
z.t
10
Coen Niesten
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
11
Norbert Kerckhove
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
12
Jacques Marcellan
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Lode Troonbeeckx
Dr. Mann - Labo
op 50"
14
Georges Mortiers
Philco
z.t
15
Jan Zagers
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
16
Joop van der Putten
z.t
17
André Noyelle
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
18
Leopold Schaeken
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
19
Louis Proost
Faema
z.t
20
Aimé Van Avermaet
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
21
Jan Van Gompel
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
22
Albert Daenekynt
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
23
Kamiel Lamote
Bertin - l Avenir - Milremo
z.t
24
Jorg Andress
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
24
Roger Baens
Faema
z.t
24
Marcel Blavier
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
24
Max Bléneau
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
24
Gabriel Borra
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
24
Jan Callaerts
z.t
24
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
24
Oswald Declercq
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
24
Roger Decock
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
24
Daniel Doom
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
24
Robert Duerinckx
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
24
Seamus Elliott
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
24
Friedhelm Fischerkeller
Afri-Cola - Rabeneick
z.t
24
Noël Foré
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
24
Elio Gerussi
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
24
Leon Gevaert
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
24
Jos Hinsen
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
24
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
24
Marcel Janssens
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
24
Eugène Letendre
Kas - Royal Asport
z.t
24
Rik Luyten
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
24
Jozef Mariën
Vedette - Verveer
z.t
24
Bruno Martinato
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
24
Lucien Mathys
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
24
Orphée Meneghini
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
24
André Messelis
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
24
Maurice Meuleman
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
24
Roger Molenaers
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
24
Yvo Molenaers
Carpano
z.t
24
Eddy Pauwels
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
24
René Pavard
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
24
Jef Planckaert
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
24
Jacques Rebiffe
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
24
Julien Schepens
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
24
Jozef Schils
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
24
Valère Schmidt
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
24
Marcel Seynaeve
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
24
Willy Truye
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
24
Horst Tüller
Torpedo
z.t
24
Leon Vandaele
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
24
Alfons Vandenbrande
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
24
Emiel Verheyden
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
24
Hugo Verlinden
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
24
Roger Vindevogel
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
24
Georges Volckaert
Bertin - l Avenir - Milremo
z.t
24
Constant De Keyser
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
24
Frans De Mulder
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
24
Julien De Pré
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
24
André Le Dissez
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
24
Ab van Egmond
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
24
André Van Houtven
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
24
Louis Van Huyck
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
24
Georges Van Maeckelberghe
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
24
René Van Meenen
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
24
Julien Van Oostende
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
24
Gustaaf Van Vaerenbergh
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
24
Etienne Van Vlierberghe
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
24
Romain Van Wynsberghe
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares