En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Alberta
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
07/09
Edmonton
Edmonton
121 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
16u07'56"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1"
3
Ruben Zepuntke
Bissell Development Team
op 9"
4
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 10"
5
Ryan Anderson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 11"
6
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 15"
7
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 16"
8
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 19"
9
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 31"
10
James Oram
Bissell Development Team
z.t
11
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
op 36"
12
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 40"
13
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
op 45"
14
Daniel Eaton
Bissell Development Team
op 47"
15
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 49"
16
Dion Smith
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
17
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
op 53"
18
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'00"
19
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
20
Toms Skujins
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 1'06"
21
Adam Matthew Farabaugh
Garneau - Québecor
op 1'35"
22
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'37"
23
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 1'40"
24
Davide Villella
Cannondale
op 1'45"
25
Michael Woods
5 Hour Energy
op 1'53"
26
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
op 2'04"
27
Garrett McLeod
op 2'44"
28
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'46"
29
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'28"
30
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 3'34"
31
Pierrick Naud
Garneau - Québecor
op 3'41"
32
Edward King
Cannondale
op 3'59"
33
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'31"
34
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 4'46"
35
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 5'22"
36
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 6'31"
37
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 6'49"
38
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
39
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 6'54"
40
Ryan Roth
Silber Pro Cycling Team
op 7'01"
41
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
op 7'02"
42
Tanner Putt
Bissell Development Team
op 7'11"
43
Zachary Bell
Team Smartstop
op 7'16"
44
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
op 7'22"
45
Chad Beyer
5 Hour Energy
op 7'30"
46
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
47
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7'45"
48
Travis McCabe
Team Smartstop
op 8'22"
49
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
op 8'24"
50
Daan Olivier
Team Giant - Shimano
op 9'08"
51
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'37"
52
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 10'41"
53
Sam Basseitti
5 Hour Energy
op 11'00"
54
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
op 11'03"
55
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 11'14"
56
Scott Zwizanski
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 11'24"
57
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 11'38"
58
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 11'45"
59
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 12'44"
60
Eric Marcotte
Team Smartstop
op 12'58"
61
Jean-Michel Lachance
Silber Pro Cycling Team
op 13'15"
62
Phillip Gaimon
Garmin - Sharp
op 13'33"
63
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
op 13'56"
64
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
op 13'57"
65
Benjamin Perry
op 14'15"
66
Shane Kline
Team Smartstop
op 15'46"
67
Gavin Mannion
Garmin - Sharp
op 17'23"
68
Taylor Sheldon
5 Hour Energy
op 19'07"
69
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 19'38"
70
Kirk Carlsen
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 21'58"
71
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 23'56"
72
Travis Livermon
Team Smartstop
op 24'05"
73
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 26'40"
74
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Shimano
op 28'00"
75
Thomas Peterson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 43'18"
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
DNF
Nicolai Brochner
Bissell Development Team
DNF
Ian Burnett
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
DNF
Benjamin Chaddock
Garneau - Québecor
DNF
Jordan Cheyne
DNF
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kris Dahl
Team Smartstop
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gregory Daniel
Bissell Development Team
DNF
Nigel Ellsay
DNF
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Simon-Pierre Gauthier
Garneau - Québecor
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Janvier Hadi
DNF
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
DNF
Charles Bradley Huff
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Jacob Kauffmann
Garneau - Québecor
DNF
Steven Lammertink
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Bruno Langlois
5 Hour Energy
DNF
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
DNF
Logan Owen
Bissell Development Team
DNF
Aurélien Passeron
Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jean-Sebastien Perron
DNF
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
DNF
Fred Rodriguez
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
DNF
Will Routley
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Joseph Schmalz
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF
James Stemper
5 Hour Energy
DNF
Robert Sweeting
5 Hour Energy
DNF
Stuart Wight
DNF
David Williams
5 Hour Energy
DNF
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Bissell Development Team
DNF
Adam De Vos
DNF
William Goodfellow
Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Derrick C St John
Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Cody Canning
DNF
Geoffroy Dussault
Garneau - Québecor
DNF
Julien Gagne
DNF
Robert Ralph
Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares