En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Astana Pro Team
1
Alexey Lutsenko
2
Daniil Fominykh
3
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
4
Hugo Houle
5
Yuriy Natarov
6
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
11
Markus Hoelgaard
12
Jonas Hvideberg
13
Kristian Kulset
14
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
15
Lars Saugstad
16
Kristoffer Skjerping
Rally UCH Cycling
21
Colin Joyce
22
Ryan Anderson
23
Robin Carpenter
DNF rit 1
24
Adam De Vos
25
Brandon McNulty
26
Svein Tuft
Team Dimension Data
31
Danilo Wyss
32
Stephen Cummings
33
Bernhard Eisel
34
Enrico Gasparotto
35
Tom-Jelte Slagter
36
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Arkéa- Samsic
41
Warren Barguil
42
Franck Bonnamour
43
Maxime Bouet
DNF rit 4
44
Kevin Ledanois
45
Alan Riou
DNF rit 4
46
Connor Swift
Team Katusha Alpecin
51
Ilnur Zakarin
52
Nathan Haas
53
Juri Hollmann
54
Pavel Kochetkov
55
Mads Würtz Schmidt
56
Dmitrii Strakhov
Total Direct Energie
61
Rein Taaramae
62
Enzo Bernard
63
Lilian Calmejane
64
Fabien Grellier
65
Jonathan Hivert
66
Brian Nauleau
Team Jumbo - Visma
71
Amund Groendahl Jansen
72
Floris De Tier
73
Pascal Eenkhoorn
74
Tom Leezer
75
Bert-Jan Lindeman
76
Danny van Poppel
Joker BMI
81
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
82
Aksel Fischer Aasheim
83
Herman Dahl
84
Henrik Evensen
DNS rit 3
85
Oivind Lukkedal
86
Andreas Vangstad
Israel Cycling Academy
91
Krists Neilands
92
Sondre Holst Enger
93
August Jensen
94
Guy Sagiv
95
Kristian Sbaragli
96
Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101
Benjamin Declercq
102
Christophe Noppe
103
Mathias Van Gompel
104
Preben Van Hecke
105
Jordi Warlop
106
Thimo Willems
Corendon - Circus
111
Mathieu van der Poel
112
Dries De Bondt
113
Stijn Devolder
114
Lasse Norman Hansen
115
Jimmy Janssens
116
Otto Vergaerde
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
121
Bryan Coquard
122
Johan Le Bon
DNF rit 4
123
Jeremy Lecroq
DNF rit 4
124
Patrick Müller
125
Quentin Pacher
126
Kevin Reza
DNF rit 4
Team Coop
131
Trond Hakon Trondsen
132
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
133
Kristian Aasvold
134
Louis Bendixen
135
Erlend Blikra
136
Olav Hjemsaeter
Cofidis
141
Christophe Laporte
142
Loic Chetout
143
Cyril Lemoine
144
Pit Leyder
145
Emmanuel Morin
146
Bert Van Lerberghe
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
151
Loic Vliegen
152
Frederik Backaert
153
Odd Christian Eiking
154
Yoann Offredo
155
Andrea Pasqualon
156
Kevin Van Melsen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
161
Romain Combaud
162
Simon Carr
163
Alessandro Fedeli
164
Mauro Finetto
DNF rit 4
165
Brenton Jones
166
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Wallonie Bruxelles
171
Emils Liepins
172
Kevyn Ista
173
Kenny Molly
174
Julien Mortier
175
Dimitri Peyskens
176
Tom Wirtgen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
181
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
182
Lucas Eriksson
183
Krister Hagen
184
Kim Magnusson
185
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
186
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
191
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
DNF rit 1
192
Aritz Bagües
193
Ander Barrenetxea
195
Julen Irizar Laskurain
196
Jose Daniel Viejo
DNF rit 4
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares