En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Taihu Lake
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
08/10
Wuxi
Binhu
85 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
1u45'49"
2
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
3
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
z.t
4
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
5
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
6
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
7
Natnael Ocbit
z.t
8
Leonardo Bonifazio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
9
Yakob Abreham
z.t
10
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
11
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
12
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
13
Ziga Jerman
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
14
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
15
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
16
Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
17
Andriy Kulyk
z.t
18
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
19
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
20
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
RTS Racing Team
z.t
21
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
22
Evgeny Zotov
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
z.t
23
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
24
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
25
Feng Qiao
z.t
26
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
27
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
28
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
29
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
z.t
30
Zisen Li
z.t
31
Chao Kai Chin
z.t
32
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
33
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
34
Zhaoliang Xu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
35
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
36
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
37
Timothy Guy
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
38
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
39
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
40
Angel Fuentes Paniego
z.t
41
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
42
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
43
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Eric Marcotte
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
45
Natnael Mebrahtom
z.t
46
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
47
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
48
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
49
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
50
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
51
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Dylan Kennett
z.t
53
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
54
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
55
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
56
Cormac McGeough
z.t
57
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
58
Gabriel Pons
z.t
59
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
60
Mykhaylo Kononenko
z.t
61
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
62
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
63
Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez
z.t
64
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
65
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
66
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
67
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
69
Benjamin Wolfe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
70
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
71
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
72
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
73
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
74
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
75
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
76
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
77
Shuai Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
z.t
78
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
79
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
80
Hugo Angel Velazquez
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
81
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Morgan Smith
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
83
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
84
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
85
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
86
Daniel Habtemichael
z.t
87
Robin Meyer
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
88
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
z.t
89
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
91
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
92
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
93
Wan Hei Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Thomas Hubbard
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
95
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
96
Stefan Hristov
z.t
97
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
98
Maxence Moncassin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
99
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
100
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
z.t
101
Yue Jiang
z.t
102
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
103
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
104
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
105
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
106
Sum Lui Ng
op 1'46"
107
Moreno Marchetti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 4'18"
108
Daihou Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
z.t
109
Bingcheng Gu
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
z.t
111
Sirak Tesfom
z.t
112
Lizhen Wang
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
z.t
113
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
114
Peng Gao (°1993)
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 7'53"
115
Chao Yu
z.t
116
Zilin Yuan
z.t
117
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
118
Pedro Gutierrez
z.t
119
Liu Manduo
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
Kuan Hsien Li
DNF
Zhipeng Yan
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares