En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of China II
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
17/09
Xinning Lushan
Xinning Lushan
8 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
8'30"
2
Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 4"
3
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 6"
4
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
op 7"
5
Artem Ovechkin
op 8"
6
Cameron Bayly
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 11"
7
Michael Freiberg
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 12"
8
Sindre Haugsvaer
op 15"
9
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
10
Seid Lizde
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
11
Mykhaylo Kononenko
op 16"
12
David Galarreta Ugarte
op 18"
13
Brendon Davids
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 19"
14
Leo Appelt
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
15
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
16
Zhi Hui Jiang
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
17
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 21"
18
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 22"
19
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
20
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
op 23"
21
Luke Mudgway
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
op 25"
23
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 26"
24
Nicola Toffali
Sporting / Tavira
op 27"
25
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
26
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
27
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
28
Sam Crome
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
29
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
op 28"
30
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
31
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
32
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
33
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 29"
34
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
z.t
35
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
36
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 30"
37
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 31"
38
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
39
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
op 32"
40
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
41
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Start Team Gusto
z.t
42
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
op 34"
43
Oleksii Kasianov
z.t
44
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 35"
45
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 36"
46
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
47
Moreno Marchetti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
48
Metkel Eyob
z.t
49
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
op 37"
50
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 38"
51
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 39"
52
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 40"
53
Aliaksei Shnyrko
RTS Racing Team
op 41"
54
Federico Nicolas Vivas
z.t
55
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
56
Artem Tesler
op 42"
57
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
58
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 43"
59
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 44"
60
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
61
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 45"
62
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
z.t
63
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
64
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
op 46"
65
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
66
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
67
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
op 47"
68
Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
Start Team Gusto
op 49"
70
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting / Tavira
op 50"
71
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 51"
72
Pedro Gutierrez
z.t
73
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
op 53"
74
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
75
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
76
Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
77
Peng Gao (°1993)
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
78
Edgar Nohales Nieto
z.t
79
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
80
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Andriy Kulyk
op 54"
82
Philip Weber
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
83
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
84
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 56"
86
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 58"
87
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 59"
88
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'00"
89
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
90
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
91
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
op 1'01"
92
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 1'05"
93
Feng Qiao
op 1'06"
94
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 1'08"
95
Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing Team
z.t
96
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
97
Wan Hei Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 1'09"
98
Jayson Valade
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 1'10"
99
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
100
Daihou Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
op 1'11"
101
Jan Dieteren
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
102
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
104
David Da Silva Livramento
Sporting / Tavira
op 1'12"
105
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 1'13"
106
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
op 1'14"
107
Zisen Li
op 1'15"
108
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'16"
109
Steele Von Hoff
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 1'17"
110
Shuai Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
op 1'18"
111
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 1'23"
112
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 1'24"
113
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra
op 1'25"
114
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Team Gusto
op 1'40"
115
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1'46"
116
Lizhen Wang
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
op 1'52"
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares