En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Lotto Belgium Tour
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
07/09
Geraardsbergen
Geraardsbergen
115.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
8u54'08"
2
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 9"
3
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 33"
4
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 37"
5
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 46"
6
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 47"
7
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 1'01"
8
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
op 1'04"
9
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'10"
10
Kaat Hannes
op 1'13"
11
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 1'15"
12
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
op 1'25"
14
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'33"
15
Macey Stewart
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'35"
16
Kirstie Van Haaften
op 1'38"
17
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
18
Marcia Eicher-Vouets
z.t
19
Jesse Vandenbulcke
op 1'42"
20
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'44"
21
Natalie Grinczer
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'47"
22
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
23
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 1'48"
24
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'50"
25
Lone Meertens
op 1'52"
26
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 2'36"
27
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 3'32"
28
Line Marie Gulliksen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 3'34"
29
Rachele Barbieri
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 3'35"
30
Danique Braam
op 3'38"
31
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 3'40"
32
Charlotte Kool
op 3'41"
33
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 3'43"
34
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
op 3'47"
35
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 3'50"
36
Vera Adrian - Looser
z.t
37
Antonia Gröndahl
op 3'51"
38
Kylie Waterreus
op 3'53"
39
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
40
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 3'54"
41
Rotem Gafinovitz
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 3'55"
42
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 3'57"
43
Jutta Stienen
op 3'58"
44
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
45
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
op 4'00"
46
Sara Martín Martín
Sopela Women s Team
op 4'01"
47
Céline Van Houtum
op 4'02"
48
Maria Martins
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
49
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
50
Elise Vander Sande
op 4'03"
51
Julia Casas Codina
op 4'05"
52
Nathalie Verschelden
z.t
53
Fien Delbaere
op 4'07"
54
Zsófia Szabo
op 4'09"
55
Daniela Gass
op 4'10"
56
Caroline Thorvik Olsen
z.t
57
Senna Feron
op 4'12"
58
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 4'13"
59
Roni Fishman
op 4'14"
60
Lensy Debboudt
op 4'15"
61
Laura van Regenmortel
op 4'16"
62
Sandra Weiss
op 4'19"
63
Kirsten Peetoom
op 4'22"
64
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 4'23"
65
Josefine Huitfeldt
op 4'29"
66
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 4'31"
67
Emma Cockcroft
op 4'37"
68
Evelien Debboudt
op 5'04"
69
Kate Wightman
op 5'06"
70
Georgina Panchaud
op 5'07"
71
Michelle Geoghegan
op 5'30"
72
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
op 7'50"
73
Jessy Druyts
Experza - Footlogix
op 8'19"
74
Valentina Scandolara
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 8'34"
75
Teuntje Beekhuis
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 8'47"
76
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Sopela Women s Team
op 9'06"
77
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 14'39"
78
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 14'50"
79
Bente Van Teeseling
op 14'52"
80
Grace Garner
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 15'00"
81
Crystal Lane
op 15'46"
82
Monique van de Ree
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 16'16"
83
Emelie Utvik
op 16'39"
84
Marie Flataas
op 16'56"
85
Karolina Perekitko
op 17'02"
86
Lisa Worner
op 17'03"
87
Laura Süßemilch
op 17'05"
88
Winanda Spoor
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 17'21"
89
Tiana Troch
op 17'33"
90
Iurani Blanco Calbet
op 17'34"
91
Tanja Erath
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 18'07"
92
Kim Johan Kohlmeyer
op 18'37"
93
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 18'42"
94
Fenna Vanhoutte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 18'45"
95
Anka Hermans
op 20'42"
96
Gaia Tortolina
op 20'56"
97
Martina Weiss
op 21'44"
98
Natasha Reddy
op 23'25"
99
Anna Badegruber
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 25'22"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares