En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Lotto Belgium Tour
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
08/09
Geraardsbergen
Geraardsbergen
114 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
8u45'02"
2
Ruth Edwards - Winder
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 20"
3
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 47"
4
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 50"
5
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'17"
6
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 1'20"
7
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'21"
8
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'41"
9
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
op 2'08"
10
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'12"
11
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 2'22"
12
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 2'26"
13
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops Cycling Team
op 2'29"
14
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products
z.t
15
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
op 2'32"
16
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
17
Riejanne Markus
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 2'35"
18
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
op 2'36"
19
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
op 2'38"
20
Kelly Van den Steen
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 2'40"
21
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'48"
22
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 2'52"
23
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 4'33"
24
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 4'56"
25
Stine Andersen Borgli
op 5'10"
26
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
op 5'12"
27
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
BTC City Ljubljana
op 5'21"
28
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 5'22"
29
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
30
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
op 5'32"
31
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 5'35"
32
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
op 5'44"
33
Véronique Bilodeau
SAS - Macogep
op 5'47"
34
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 6'52"
35
Nikol Plosaj
op 7'03"
36
Leah Thorvilson
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 7'35"
37
Yara Kastelijn
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 9'26"
38
Line Marie Gulliksen
op 9'27"
39
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
op 9'28"
40
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 9'33"
41
Skylar Schneider
Team Illuminate
op 10'24"
42
Rebecca Durrell
Drops Cycling Team
op 10'28"
43
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
op 10'33"
44
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
op 10'44"
45
Genevieve Whitson
z.t
46
Wiebke Rodieck
op 10'57"
47
Vibeke Lystad
op 11'02"
48
Evelien Debboudt
op 11'08"
49
Lensy Debboudt
op 12'34"
50
Irena Ossola
SAS - Macogep
op 13'02"
51
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 23'17"
52
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Kuota
op 23'32"
53
Nathalie Verschelden
Lensworld - Kuota
op 23'44"
54
Danique Braam
op 23'47"
55
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 24'11"
56
Fien Delbaere
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 24'13"
57
Frédérique Larose-Gingras
SAS - Macogep
op 24'31"
58
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
op 27'23"
59
Sara Fletcher
op 27'25"
60
Ariadna Trias Jordan
op 31'51"
Mieke Leeman
DNS
Rixt Meijer
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares