En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Meisterschaft von Zürich
Resultats
1
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - GB - Latexco
5u34'15"
2
Gianni Bugno
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
3
Giorgio Furlan
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
4
Michele Coppolillo
Navigare - Blue Storm
z.t
5
Maarten den Bakker
TVM
z.t
6
Massimo Donati
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
z.t
7
Fabio Baldato
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
8
Andrea Ferrigato
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia - Birex
z.t
9
Maurizio Fondriest
Lampre - Panaria
op 7"
10
Lance Armstrong
Motorola
z.t
11
Gabriele Missaglia
Brescialat - Fago
z.t
12
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
z.t
13
Bo Hamburger
TVM
z.t
14
Bruno Cenghialta
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
15
Francesco Casagrande
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
z.t
16
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
17
Bjarne Riis
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
18
Davide Cassani
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
19
Ivan Gotti
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
20
Stefano Cattai
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia - Birex
z.t
21
Roberto Caruso
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia - Birex
z.t
22
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - GB - Latexco
z.t
23
Paolo Lanfranchi
Brescialat - Fago
z.t
24
Angelo Lecchi
Brescialat - Fago
z.t
25
Leonardo Piepoli
Refin - Cantina Tollo
z.t
26
Laurent Madouas
Castorama
z.t
27
Wladimir Belli
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
28
Jean-Cyril Robin
Festina - Lotus
z.t
29
Alberto Elli
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
30
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
31
Oscar Pellicioli
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
z.t
32
Mauro Gianetti
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
z.t
33
Stefano Della Santa
Mapei - GB - Latexco
z.t
34
Luca Scinto
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 1'57"
35
Mirko Gualdi
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
z.t
36
Andrea Peron (1)
Motorola
z.t
37
Paolo Fornaciari
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
z.t
38
Jan Ullrich
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
39
Kai Hundertmarck
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
40
Peter Van Petegem
TVM
z.t
41
Beat Zberg
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
42
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - GB - Latexco
z.t
43
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
44
Rolf Järmann
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
45
Axel Merckx
Motorola
z.t
46
Heinz Imboden
Refin - Cantina Tollo
z.t
47
Walter Bonca
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia - Birex
z.t
48
Angelo Citracca
Navigare - Blue Storm
z.t
49
Peter Farazijn
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
50
Bruno Thibout
Castorama
z.t
51
Cédric Vasseur
GAN
z.t
52
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Motorola
z.t
53
Roberto Pistore
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
z.t
54
Zenon Jaskula
Aki - Gipiemme - Pitti Shoes
z.t
55
Arturas Kasputis
Chazal - MBK - Konig
z.t
56
Christophe Capelle
GAN
z.t
57
Fabian Jeker
Festina - Lotus
z.t
58
Johan Bruyneel
O.N.C.E.
z.t
59
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Novell Software
z.t
60
Eddy Bouwmans
Novell Software
z.t
61
Davide Perona
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
62
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
63
Neil Stephens
O.N.C.E.
z.t
64
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
z.t
65
Alberto Volpi
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
66
Jens Heppner
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
67
Alex Zülle
O.N.C.E.
z.t
68
Massimo Podenzana
Brescialat - Fago
z.t
69
Maximilian Sciandri
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 2'55"
70
Laurent Dufaux
Festina - Lotus
z.t
71
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
z.t
72
Laurent Roux
Castorama
z.t
73
Erik Breukink
O.N.C.E.
z.t
74
Stefano Colage
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia - Birex
z.t
75
Roberto Conti
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
76
Erik Dekker
Novell Software
op 3'55"
77
Angelo Canzonieri
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
z.t
78
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Novell Software
z.t
79
Gérard Rué
Banesto
z.t
80
Felice Puttini
Refin - Cantina Tollo
z.t
81
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
82
Fabrizio Guidi
Navigare - Blue Storm
op 5'41"
83
Rosario Fina
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
z.t
84
Dmitri Konyshev
Aki - Gipiemme - Pitti Shoes
op 5'56"
85
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - GB - Latexco
z.t
86
Mauro Bettin
Aki - Gipiemme - Pitti Shoes
z.t
87
Christian Henn
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
88
Serge Baguet
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
89
Roland Meier
TVM
z.t
90
Vassili Davidenko
Navigare - Blue Storm
z.t
91
Jean-Claude Colotti
GAN
z.t
92
Andreas Kappes
Refin - Cantina Tollo
z.t
93
Roberto Dal Sie
Aki - Gipiemme - Pitti Shoes
z.t
94
Herbert Niederberger
Univag - Condor - Blacky
z.t
95
Peter Luttenberger
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
96
Roberto Pelliconi
Refin - Cantina Tollo
z.t
97
Nelson Rodriguez Serna
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia - Birex
z.t
98
Cezary Zamana
Motorola
z.t
99
Michael Boogerd
Novell Software
z.t
100
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - GB - Latexco
z.t
101
Georg Totschnig
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
z.t
102
Arnaud Pretot
GAN
z.t
103
Max van Heeswijk
Motorola
z.t
104
Vladimir Pulnikov
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
105
Daniele Cignali
Navigare - Blue Storm
z.t
106
Christophe Manin
Chazal - MBK - Konig
z.t
107
Fabio Roscioli
Refin - Cantina Tollo
z.t
108
Peter Meinert Nielsen
TVM
z.t
109
Gianluca Gorini
Aki - Gipiemme - Pitti Shoes
z.t
110
Andrea Chiurato
Mapei - GB - Latexco
z.t
111
François Simon
Castorama
z.t
112
Laurent Desbiens
Castorama
z.t
113
Nicolas Aubier
GAN
op 10'08"
114
Pavel Tcherkasov
Aki - Gipiemme - Pitti Shoes
z.t
115
Andrea Noè
Mapei - GB - Latexco
op 10'22"
116
Gerrit de Vries
Novell Software
z.t
117
Simone Biasci
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
z.t
118
Sammie Moreels
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
119
Lars Kristian Johnson
TVM
z.t
120
Stephen Hodge
Festina - Lotus
z.t
121
Patrick Jonker
O.N.C.E.
z.t
122
Henk Vogels
Novell Software
z.t
123
Davide Bramati
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
124
Oscar Lopez Uriarte
Banesto
op 12'28"
125
Jim Van De Laer
TVM
op 13'50"
126
Jean-Pierre Delphis
Univag - Condor - Blacky
op 15'48"
127
Daniel Hirs
Univag - Condor - Blacky
z.t
128
Miguel Arroyo Rosales
Chazal - MBK - Konig
z.t
129
Sauro Gallorini
Navigare - Blue Storm
z.t
130
Ruggero Borghi
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
z.t
131
Nicola Miceli
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
132
Andy Hampsten
Banesto
z.t
133
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Banesto
z.t
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares