En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe
Resultats
1
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
4u06'44"
2
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
3
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
op 1"
4
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
5
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
8
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
9
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
13
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
14
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
16
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
17
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
18
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
19
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
20
Eileen Roe
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 9"
21
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
22
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
25
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Pbm
z.t
26
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
27
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
28
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 13"
30
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 15"
32
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
33
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
35
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
36
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
op 18"
37
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
op 22"
38
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 25"
39
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
40
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'57"
41
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 2'06"
42
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'28"
44
Kirsten Wild
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
46
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
op 3'16"
47
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 3'18"
48
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
49
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
50
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
51
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
52
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
53
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
54
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'23"
55
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
56
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
57
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
58
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 3'30"
59
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
op 3'32"
60
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
z.t
61
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'40"
62
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
63
Nicole Steigenga
z.t
64
Danique Braam
z.t
65
Dani Christmas
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
66
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 3'43"
67
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
68
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
69
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
70
Monique van de Ree
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Elise Maes
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
73
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
74
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
z.t
75
Chanella Stougje
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
76
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
77
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
78
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 3'45"
79
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 3'49"
81
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
82
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
83
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
Loes Adegeest
DNF
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Martina Alzini
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Rachele Barbieri
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Nathalie Bex
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
DNF
Holly Breck
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Henrietta Colborne
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Anne de Ruiter
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Jessy Druyts
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Axelle Dubau Prevot
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Emma Grant
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Natalie Grinczer
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Line Marie Gulliksen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Trine Holmsgaard
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Amiliya Ishakova
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Hayley Jones
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Melanie Klement
DNF
Evy Kuijpers
DNF
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Marcella Mahfuz Toldi
DNF
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Mareille Meijering
DNF
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Jeydy Pradera
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Thalita de Jong
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares