En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baltic Chain Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
15/08
Valga
Valka
180 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Gert Joeaar
12u03'10"
2
Alo Jakin
op 5"
3
Rait Ärm
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
op 9"
4
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore E Vita | P:
op 2u56'50"
5
Darijus Dzervus
op 5u56'50"
6
Justas Beniusis
op 7u56'50"
7
Pauls Rubenis
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
op 9u56'50"
8
Siim Kiskonen
op 11u56'50"
9
Markus Pajur
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
op 12u56'50"
10
Oskar Nisu
EVO
z.t
11
Lars Kulbe
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 13u56'50"
12
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
13
Venantas Lasinis
z.t
14
Pirmin Benz
Rad - Net Rose Team
z.t
15
Tobias Buck-Gramcko
Rad - Net Rose Team
z.t
16
Simon Nordahl Svendsen
z.t
17
Mantas Januskevicius
z.t
18
Joosep Sankmann
z.t
19
Oskars Dankbars
z.t
20
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
21
Lukas Talacka
z.t
22
Dennis Gråsvold
z.t
23
Michel Giesselmann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
24
Linus Rosner
Rad - Net Rose Team
op 20u56'50"
25
Peeter Pruus
op 22u56'50"
26
Denas Masiulis
z.t
27
Andzs Flaksis
z.t
28
Artjom Mirzojev
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
op 23u56'50"
29
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
op 24u56'50"
30
Aleksander Skjelbred
op 26u56'50"
31
Gert Kivistik
z.t
32
Kasper Steen Enstad
op 29u56'50"
33
Jasper Frahm
Rad - Net Rose Team
op 32u56'50"
34
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
op 33u56'50"
35
Rokas Kmieliauskas
op 35u56'50"
36
Evalds Pavlovs
z.t
37
Gediminas Bagdonas
op 38u56'50"
38
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 40u56'50"
39
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
op 1u02'00"
40
Artis Roze
z.t
41
Kristers Ansons
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
z.t
42
Joosep Mesi
op 1u03'00"
43
Edgaras Kovaliovas
op 1u07'00"
44
Calvin Dik
Rad - Net Rose Team
op 1u09'00"
45
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 1u11'00"
46
Kristjan Oolo
op 1u15'00"
47
Raivis Ritums
op 1u17'00"
48
Eirik Halvorsen
op 1u20'00"
49
Erki Laanemae
op 1u22'00"
50
Gleb Karpenko
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
op 1u29'00"
51
Steven Kalf
op 1u37'00"
52
Jokubas Zdanevicius
op 2u13'00"
53
Louis Leinau
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 2u15'00"
54
Gediminas Kaupas
op 2u24'00"
55
Aristidas Kelmelis
op 2u42'00"
56
Joann Leinau
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 3u08'00"
57
Maximilian Beyer
Rad - Net Rose Team
op 8u58'00"
58
Petter SØrensen
op 10u15'00"
Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF
Maris Kalverss
DNF
Juris Mikulens
DNF
Janis Selis
DNF
Girts Vevers
DNF
Arunas Gliaudelis
DNF
Filip Hvideberg
DNF
Alekss Krasts
DNF
Markus Leidt
DNF
Ivo Vilumovs
DNF
Juris Visockis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares