En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Britain
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
12/09
Carlisle
Blackpool
156 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
17u07'51"
2
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 6"
3
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 14"
4
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
5
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
op 20"
6
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
7
Russell Downing
Endura Racing
op 22"
8
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Sharp
op 26"
9
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
10
Yanto Barker
UK Youth Cycling
op 27"
11
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
12
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Endura Racing
z.t
13
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
14
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
15
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
16
Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
op 36"
17
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
18
Magnus Backstedt
UK Youth Cycling
op 43"
19
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
op 1'00"
20
David Lelay
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'05"
21
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
op 2'10"
22
Dan Craven
Team IG - Sigma Sport
op 2'28"
23
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 2'56"
24
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 3'41"
25
Chris Opie
UK Youth Cycling
op 4'04"
26
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
27
Richard Lang
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
28
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
29
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
30
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
31
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Team IG - Sigma Sport
z.t
32
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
z.t
33
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
34
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 4'20"
35
David Clarke
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
op 4'25"
36
Peter Hawkins
Team IG - Sigma Sport
op 4'38"
37
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 4'45"
38
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'01"
39
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
op 5'33"
40
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
41
Bernard Sulzberger
Team Raleigh - GAC
op 5'35"
42
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
op 5'36"
43
Jacek Morajko
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Wouter Sybrandy
Team IG - Sigma Sport
op 5'38"
45
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
46
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
47
Simon Yates
op 5'40"
48
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
49
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
50
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
51
Matthias Krizek
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 5'52"
52
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'54"
53
Marcin Bialoblocki
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
op 5'56"
54
Kai Reus
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 6'16"
55
Joshua Edmondson
op 6'19"
56
Christopher Stevenson
UK Youth Cycling
op 6'33"
57
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 6'42"
58
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 6'44"
59
Marco Benfatto
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 6'50"
60
Niklas Gustavsson
UK Youth Cycling
op 7'29"
61
Graham Briggs
Team Raleigh - GAC
op 7'38"
62
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh - GAC
op 7'40"
63
Simon Richardson
Team IG - Sigma Sport
op 8'01"
64
Mathew Cronshaw
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
op 8'24"
65
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
op 8'25"
66
Pete Williams
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
op 9'19"
67
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
op 9'23"
68
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
op 10'49"
69
David McGowan
UK Youth Cycling
op 11'26"
70
Michael James Northey
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
z.t
71
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
72
Liam Holohan
Team Raleigh - GAC
z.t
73
Thomas Moses
op 11'42"
74
Alistair Slater
z.t
75
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 12'10"
76
Ian Bibby
Endura Racing
op 12'12"
77
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
op 12'21"
78
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 12'48"
79
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 12'49"
80
Niels Wytinck
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 13'21"
81
Owain Doull
op 13'28"
82
Christopher Jennings
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 13'44"
83
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 13'50"
84
Tom Last
Team IG - Sigma Sport
op 13'58"
85
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 14'09"
86
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14'55"
87
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
88
George Atkins
op 15'06"
89
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
op 15'12"
90
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 16'31"
91
Russell Hampton
Team Raleigh - GAC
op 16'37"
92
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 18'26"
93
Jack Bobridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 19'05"
94
Rizzardo Brenioli
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
op 21'01"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares