En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Britain
Team HTC - Highroad
1
Mark Cavendish
2
Lars Ytting Bak
3
Matthew Brammeier
4
Bernhard Eisel
5
Alex Rasmussen
DNS rit 5
6
Mark Renshaw
Endura Racing
11
Jack Bauer
12
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
13
Rene Mandri
14
Paul Voss
15
Alexander Wetterhall
16
Ian Wilkinson
Team Leopard - Trek
21
Jens Voigt
DNF rit 1
22
William Clarke
23
Linus Gerdemann
24
Dominic Klemme
25
Giacomo Nizzolo
26
Joost Posthuma
Sigma Sport - Specialized
31
Simon Richardson
32
Russell Hampton
33
Steven Lampier
34
Tom Last
35
Thomas Murray
36
Wouter Sybrandy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
41
Dominique Cornu
DNF rit 6
42
Kenny De Ketele
43
Stijn Neirynck
44
Jarl Salomein
45
Preben Van Hecke
46
Jelle Wallays
Rabobank
51
Lars Boom
52
Theo Bos
DNF rit 4
53
Rick Flens
54
Michael Matthews
55
Bram Tankink
56
Coen Vermeltfoort
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
61
Thomas De Gendt
DNS rit 7
62
Maxim Belkov
63
Bert-Jan Lindeman
64
Barry Markus
DNF rit 3
65
Willem Wauters
DNF rit 6
66
Lieuwe Westra
DNS rit 9
Team Raleigh
71
Daniel Fleeman
72
Richard Handley
73
Liam Holohan
74
Jeroen Janssen
DNF rit 5
75
Gaël Le Bellec
76
James Sparling
Garmin - Cervélo
81
Thor Hushovd
82
Julian Dean
83
Roger Hammond
84
Daniel Lloyd(1)
85
Martijn Maaskant
DNF rit 4
86
David Millar
Sky Procycling
91
Geraint Thomas
92
Alex Dowsett
93
Mathew Hayman
94
Peter Kennaugh
95
Michael Rogers
96
Ben Swift
Rapha Condor - Sharp
101
Edward Clancy
102
Dan Craven
103
Zakkari Dempster
104
Kristian House
105
Andrew Tennant
106
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
An Post-Sean Kelly
111
Andrew Fenn
112
Gediminas Bagdonas
113
Sam Bennett
114
Pieter Ghyllebert
115
Ronan Mc Laughlin
116
Mark McNally
Team Netapp
121
Andreas Dietziker
122
Jan Barta
123
Cesare Benedetti
124
Bartosz Huzarski
125
Leopold Konig
126
Daniel Schorn
DNF rit 7
Motorpoint
131
Ian Bibby
DNF rit 6
132
Marcin Bialoblocki
133
James Sampson
134
Tobyn Horton
135
Jonathan McEvoy
136
Pete Williams
Team Europcar
141
Anthony Charteau
142
Mathieu Claude
143
Franck Bouyer
144
Damien Gaudin
145
Yohann Gène
146
Alexandre Pichot
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
151
Robert Förster
152
Christopher Jones
153
Karl Menzies
154
Rory Sutherland
155
Boy van Poppel
156
Jonathan Clarke
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares