En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Colorado Classic
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
19/08
Denver
Denver
114.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
9u05'37"
2
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 15"
3
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 22"
4
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 27"
5
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 29"
6
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 33"
7
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 42"
8
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 52"
9
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
10
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 53"
11
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 1'02"
12
Jack Burke
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 1'03"
13
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
op 1'10"
14
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
op 1'12"
15
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'14"
16
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
17
Robert Power
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'23"
18
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 1'27"
19
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'28"
20
Matteo Jorgenson
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 1'38"
21
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'41"
22
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
op 1'44"
23
Griffin Easter
303 Project
op 1'53"
24
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 2'02"
25
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'21"
26
Jan Maas
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'22"
27
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'24"
28
Joseph Lewis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 2'30"
29
Ryan Roth
op 2'32"
30
Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
op 2'38"
31
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 2'58"
32
Christopher Blevins
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 3'24"
33
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'25"
34
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'37"
35
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'53"
36
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'54"
37
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 4'13"
38
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 4'34"
39
Cullen Easter
303 Project
op 5'06"
40
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
op 5'27"
41
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 8'00"
42
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
op 8'34"
43
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 10'03"
44
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 10'34"
45
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
op 12'18"
46
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 14'57"
47
Travis Samuel
Silber Pro Cycling
op 15'13"
48
José Fernandes Neves
W52/Fc Porto
op 15'19"
49
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
50
Michael Hernandez
Aevolo
op 15'59"
51
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
op 16'59"
52
Chris Winn
303 Project
op 17'06"
53
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
op 17'18"
54
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 17'47"
55
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
op 18'08"
56
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 18'18"
57
Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 18'48"
58
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 18'59"
59
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 19'17"
60
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
op 19'37"
61
Nickolas Zukowsky
Silber Pro Cycling
op 19'47"
62
Kevin Girkins
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 20'17"
63
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 20'20"
64
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'34"
65
Isaiah Newkirk
303 Project
op 21'12"
66
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
op 22'01"
67
Austin Stephens
303 Project
op 23'13"
68
Samuel Bassetti
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 24'03"
69
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 24'13"
70
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 25'41"
71
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 28'38"
Pier-André Coté
Silber Pro Cycling
DNF
Stephen Bassett
Silber Pro Cycling
DNS
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Maxx Chance
303 Project
DNF
Lionel Mawditt
DNF
Nicholas Torraca
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
DNF
Emile Jean
Silber Pro Cycling
OTL
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
OTL
Morgan Schmitt
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
OTL
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
DNF
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares