En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
USA Pro Challenge
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
24/08
Boulder
Denver
126 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Montagne
1
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
2u45'20"
2
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
5
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
6
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
8
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
10
Carter Jones
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
11
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
12
Clément Chevrier
Bissell Development Team
z.t
13
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
14
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
15
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
16
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
17
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
19
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
20
Ruben Zepuntke
Bissell Development Team
z.t
21
Daniel Eaton
Bissell Development Team
z.t
22
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
23
Julian Kyer
Team Smartstop
z.t
24
Gregor Muhlberger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
25
Jai Crawford
Drapac Cycling
z.t
26
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
27
Robbie Squire
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
28
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
30
Patrick Konrad
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
31
Michael Torckler
Team Smartstop
z.t
32
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
33
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
35
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
op 14"
36
Ian Burnett
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
37
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
38
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
z.t
39
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
40
Lucas Euser
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 23"
42
Benjamin Day
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'07"
43
Matt Cooke
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 1'14"
44
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'08"
45
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
47
Jeffry Louder
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
50
Gregory Daniel
Bissell Development Team
z.t
51
Phillip Gaimon
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
52
Ryan Anderson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
53
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
54
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
55
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
56
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
57
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
z.t
58
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
59
Christopher Butler
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
60
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
61
Gavin Mannion
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
62
Scott Zwizanski
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
63
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
64
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
65
Bjorn Selander
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
66
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
68
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
z.t
69
Zachary Bell
Team Smartstop
z.t
70
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
71
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
72
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
73
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
74
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
75
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
76
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Wesley Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
z.t
78
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
z.t
79
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
80
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
81
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
z.t
82
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
z.t
83
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
84
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
z.t
85
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
z.t
86
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
87
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
88
James Oram
Bissell Development Team
z.t
89
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
op 5'40"
90
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
op 6'49"
91
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Tanner Putt
Bissell Development Team
z.t
93
Keegan Swirbul
Bissell Development Team
z.t
94
Kirk Carlsen
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 11'06"
95
Johnathan Freter
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
96
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
z.t
97
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
op 12'50"
98
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
99
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
100
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
101
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
102
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
103
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
104
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
105
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
106
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
107
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
108
Toms Skujins
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
109
Dion Smith
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
110
Kristian House
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
111
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
112
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
113
Michael Friedman
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
114
Stephen Leece
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
115
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Bissell Development Team
z.t
Ian Crane
Jamis - Hagens Berman
DNF
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
DNF
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
DNF
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares