En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Utah
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
10/08
Snowbasin
Snowbird Lodge
182 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Christopher Horner
Radioshack - Leopard
4u52'45"
2
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
3
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
op 31"
4
George Bennett
Radioshack - Leopard
op 37"
5
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Matthew Busche
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
7
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 58"
8
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 1'08"
9
Francisco Mancebo Perez
5 Hour Energy
op 1'14"
10
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1'31"
11
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'42"
12
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'49"
13
Carter Jones
Bissel Cycling
op 2'09"
14
Gregory Obando Brenes
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 2'54"
15
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
16
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
op 3'19"
17
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 3'36"
18
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'05"
19
Jakub Novak
BMC Racing Team
op 4'09"
20
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
op 4'15"
21
Christopher Baldwin
Bissel Cycling
op 5'52"
22
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
23
Chad Haga
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 7'33"
24
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
25
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
26
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Matt Cooke
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
28
James Driscoll
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
29
Nariyuki Masuda
Cannondale
op 8'37"
30
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 8'48"
31
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 10'34"
32
Andzs Flaksis
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 12'06"
33
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
34
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
35
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
op 13'03"
36
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
op 13'14"
37
Morgan Schmitt
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
op 13'50"
38
Joseph Schmalz
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
39
Stephen Cummings
z.t
40
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
42
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
44
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
45
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
46
Max Jenkins
5 Hour Energy
z.t
47
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Nathan Wilson
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
49
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14'23"
50
Michael Torckler
Bissel Cycling
op 15'15"
51
Phillip Gaimon
Bissel Cycling
op 15'47"
52
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
54
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
55
Connor Oleary
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
56
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
57
Emerson Oronte
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
58
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
60
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
61
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
62
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
z.t
63
Alex Hagman
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
64
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Tanner Putt
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
66
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 17'18"
67
Marsh Cooper
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 17'46"
68
Jason McCartney
Bissel Cycling
op 18'31"
69
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
op 19'15"
70
Jeremy Durrin
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 19'33"
71
James Stemper
5 Hour Energy
z.t
72
Ian Burnett
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
73
Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales
5 Hour Energy
z.t
74
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
75
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
op 19'43"
76
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
op 20'44"
77
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
op 22'08"
78
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 22'31"
79
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 22'56"
80
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 23'51"
81
Julien Taramarcaz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
84
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
85
Jeremy Vennell
Bissel Cycling
z.t
86
Fred Rodriguez
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
87
Robert Sweeting
5 Hour Energy
z.t
88
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
89
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
90
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
91
Nathan Brown
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
92
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
94
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
95
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Bissel Cycling
z.t
96
David Williams
5 Hour Energy
z.t
97
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
98
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
99
Taylor Sheldon
5 Hour Energy
z.t
100
Tommy Nankervis
Bissel Cycling
z.t
101
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
103
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
104
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
op 24'08"
105
Juan José Haedo
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 26'05"
106
Andy Baker
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 26'11"
107
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 28'03"
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF
Michael Friedman
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNS
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares