En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
Resultats
1
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
4u21'00"
2
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
3
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
4
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
5
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
6
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
z.t
7
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
8
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
9
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
10
Fabien Schmidt
FDJ
z.t
11
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
12
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
13
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
14
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
15
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
16
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
z.t
17
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
18
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
19
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
20
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Matthieu Sprick
Skil - Shimano
z.t
22
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
23
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
24
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
25
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
26
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
27
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
z.t
28
Thomas Damuseau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
29
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
31
Gil Suray
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
32
Philip Lavery
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
33
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Jeroen Hoorne
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
36
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
z.t
37
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
38
Tom Dernies
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
39
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
40
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
41
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
44
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
45
Arnoud van Groen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 7"
46
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
op 9"
47
Mathieu Teychenne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
49
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
50
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
51
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
52
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 29"
53
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 51"
54
Alexander Mironov
Katusha Team
z.t
55
Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
56
Benjamin Verraes
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
57
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
z.t
58
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
59
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
60
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
61
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
62
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
63
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
64
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
65
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
66
Huub Duyn
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
67
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
68
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
69
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
71
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
72
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
73
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
74
Sander Helven
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
75
James Spragg
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
76
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
77
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'18"
79
Rudy Rouet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 1'24"
80
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
z.t
81
Jens Adams
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'55"
82
Niels Vandyck
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
83
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'49"
84
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
86
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
87
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
z.t
88
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
89
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
90
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
91
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
92
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
93
Sander Oostlander
Skil - Shimano
z.t
94
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Yann Huguet
Skil - Shimano
z.t
96
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 3'04"
97
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 5'18"
98
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
99
Daryl Impey
Team Netapp
z.t
100
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
op 5'34"
101
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 6'31"
102
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
103
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 7'18"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1965
1964
1963
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares