En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens
Resultats
1
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
4u16'35"
2
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
3
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
4
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
op 4"
5
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
op 12"
6
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
op 18"
7
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
z.t
8
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
10
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
11
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
12
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Geoffroy Lequatre
Agritubel
z.t
14
Christer Rake
Team Sparebanken Vest
z.t
15
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 25"
16
Fabio Polazzi
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
17
Danilo Hondo
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 26"
18
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
z.t
19
Philip-Nicholas Nielsen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Steven Caethoven
Agritubel
z.t
21
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
22
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
z.t
23
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
24
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
z.t
25
Steven Van Vooren
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
26
Thomas Ongena
Profel Ziegler Continental Team
z.t
27
Sven Renders
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
28
Sebastien Harbonnier
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
29
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
30
Stefan Vreugdenhil
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
31
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
z.t
32
Frederik Verkinderen
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
33
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
34
Robert Retschke
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
35
Maxim Debusschere
Team Katusha
z.t
36
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
37
Roy Hegreberg
Team Sparebanken Vest
z.t
38
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Haavard Nybö
Team Sparebanken Vest
z.t
40
Damien Timmermans
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
41
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
z.t
42
Wilfried Cretskens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
43
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
44
Jonas Vangenechten
Veranda's Willems
z.t
45
Jarno Gmelich
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
46
Joeri Calleeuw
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
47
Romain Feillu
Agritubel
z.t
48
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
49
Simon Lerbech Jensen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
51
Jef Peeters
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
52
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
53
Denis Galimzyanov
Team Katusha
z.t
54
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems
z.t
55
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
56
Matthew Brammeier
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
56
Matthew Brammeier
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
57
Kevyn Ista
Agritubel
z.t
58
Guennadi Mikhailov
Team Katusha
z.t
59
Kenny Van Der Schueren
Palmans - Cras
z.t
60
Theo Eltink
Skil - Shimano
z.t
61
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Silence - Lotto
z.t
62
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Yannick Eijssen
Silence - Lotto
z.t
64
Tom Criel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
65
Thomas Berkhout
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
67
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
68
Ivor Bruin
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
69
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step
z.t
70
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
71
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
z.t
72
Jan Kuyckx
Veranda's Willems
z.t
73
Sylvain Calzati
Agritubel
z.t
74
Reinier Honig
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
76
Jan Bluekens
Profel Ziegler Continental Team
z.t
77
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
78
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Peter Velits
Team Milram
z.t
80
Jan Bakelants
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
81
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
op 39"
82
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
83
Maarten de Jonge
Skil - Shimano
z.t
84
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
85
Michael Larsen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
z.t
87
Frantisek Kloucek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 1'55"
88
Matthias Friedemann
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
89
Jelle Vanendert
Silence - Lotto
op 2'27"
90
Jeffrey Wiersma
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
op 2'53"
91
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Katusha
op 3'43"
92
Otto Eikeseth
Team Sparebanken Vest
z.t
93
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Team Sparebanken Vest
z.t
94
Nicholas Walker
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
95
Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
op 4'21"
96
Dieter Cappelle
Palmans - Cras
z.t
97
Sibrecht Pieters
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
98
Quincy Vens
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
99
Kenny Terweduwe
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
100
Peter Ronsse
Cinelli - Down Under
op 5'49"
101
Benny De Schrooder
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
102
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
103
Vytautas Kaupas
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
op 7'37"
104
Nicolas Baïolet
Veranda's Willems
z.t
105
Jan Frederik Grue
Team Sparebanken Vest
z.t
106
Romain Fondard
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
107
Artur Gajek
Team Milram
z.t
108
Geir Inge Berg
Team Sparebanken Vest
z.t
109
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
z.t
110
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
z.t
111
Tommy Nankervis
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
112
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
113
Matt Green
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
114
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
115
Martin Hebik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
116
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
117
Logan Hutchings
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
118
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
119
Jérémy Burton
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
120
Luc Hagenaars
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
121
Ludovic Capelle
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
122
David Lelay
Agritubel
z.t
123
Sjef De Wilde
Palmans - Cras
z.t
124
Tom Vanbecelaere
Palmans - Cras
z.t
125
Daniel Holm Foder
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
z.t
126
Michael Stevensson
z.t
127
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
128
Hannes Blank
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
129
Daniel Furmston
Cinelli - Down Under
op 10'47"
130
Han Feng
z.t
131
Bas Stamsnijder
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
132
Paidi O'Brien
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1965
1964
1963
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares