En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Czech Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
09/08
Mohelnice
Sternberk
179,2 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
4u24'44"
2
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
3
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
op 9"
4
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Mauro Schmid
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Grega Bole
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
8
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
9
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
10
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Marco Frigo
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
12
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
14
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
15
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
17
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
18
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
19
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 15"
20
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 26"
21
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
23
Marijn van den Berg
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
op 31"
24
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
op 51"
26
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 58"
27
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'11"
28
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
op 1'24"
29
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'28"
30
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
op 1'52"
31
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
32
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
33
Kenny Molly
Bingoal WB
op 2'14"
34
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Corey Davis
Maloja Pushbikers
op 2'56"
36
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 3'09"
37
Stan Van Tricht
SEG Racing Academy
op 3'11"
38
Petr Kelemen
Czech Republic
z.t
39
Théry Schir
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
40
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
41
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
42
Jesper Asselman
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
43
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
44
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'13"
45
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
46
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 3'15"
47
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
z.t
48
Vojtech Repa
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
50
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'22"
51
Jens Van Den Dool
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
op 3'58"
52
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 4'30"
54
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 5'00"
55
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
56
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
op 5'02"
57
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
op 6'39"
58
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
59
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
60
David Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
61
Ziga Groselj
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
62
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
op 7'58"
63
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 8'30"
64
Felix Gall
Team Sunweb
op 10'20"
65
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Ats Team
z.t
66
Stef Krul
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
op 11'51"
67
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 12'33"
68
Miká Heming
Maloja Pushbikers
op 12'42"
69
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 14'37"
70
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
71
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
72
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
73
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
74
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Yannik Achterberg
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
76
Matthias Mangertseder
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
77
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
78
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
79
Karel Hnik
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
80
Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
81
Yves Lütolf
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
82
Alexander Tarlton
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
83
Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Sven Burger
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
85
Adne Koster
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
op 23'02"
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Tomas Barta
Czech Republic
DNF
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
DNF
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
David Dekker
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Leon Echtermann
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Pawel Franczak
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
DNF
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Christian Maximilian Koch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Olav Kooij
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jan Kuhn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Julien Mortier
Bingoal WB
DNF
Jakub Murias
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Bostjan Murn
Adria Mobil
DNF
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
DNF
Aljaz Omrzel
Adria Mobil
DNF
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal WB
DNF
Fabian Paumann
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Michal Procházka
Czech Republic
DNF
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Mario Spengler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daniel Turek
Czech Republic
DNF
Karel Vacek
Czech Republic
DNF
Stephen Williams
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Maikel Zijlaard
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
DNS
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares