En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
08/09
Tineo
Santuario del Acebo
154.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
Combiné
1
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
4u19'04"
2
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 39"
3
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 40"
4
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 53"
5
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'49"
6
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 2'05"
7
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'11"
8
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'14"
9
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'48"
11
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 2'55"
12
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 3'03"
14
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'13"
15
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 3'29"
16
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 3'50"
17
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
19
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 4'04"
21
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'10"
22
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
23
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'23"
24
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'25"
25
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
26
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'42"
27
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
28
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 6'22"
30
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'40"
31
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'48"
32
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'54"
33
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'02"
34
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 7'30"
35
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 8'24"
36
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'40"
37
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
39
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
40
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 8'44"
41
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 9'03"
42
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
op 9'15"
43
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'27"
44
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 10'07"
45
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 10'40"
46
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 12'04"
48
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
50
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
51
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 13'04"
52
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 13'18"
53
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 13'20"
54
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
55
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 14'44"
56
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 15'01"
57
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'05"
58
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
59
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 16'39"
62
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
64
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
65
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
69
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
70
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
71
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
72
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
74
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
79
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
80
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
81
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
82
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
83
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
86
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
87
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
88
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 17'01"
90
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 18'19"
91
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18'45"
92
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
93
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
96
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
97
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
99
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
100
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 19'38"
101
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 19'58"
102
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
103
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
104
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
105
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
106
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
107
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
108
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
110
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
112
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
113
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 20'13"
114
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
115
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20'50"
116
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
117
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
118
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
119
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
120
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 21'01"
121
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 21'11"
122
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 21'12"
123
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 21'21"
124
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
125
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 21'28"
126
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 22'07"
127
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
128
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 22'29"
129
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'38"
130
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
131
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 24'38"
132
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
133
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
134
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 26'05"
135
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 26'39"
136
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 26'56"
137
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
138
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
139
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
140
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 27'06"
141
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 27'51"
142
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
143
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 27'59"
144
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
145
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
146
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 28'09"
147
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
148
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
z.t
149
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'47"
150
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29'25"
151
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
152
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
153
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
154
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 29'50"
155
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
156
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 29'52"
157
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
158
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
159
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares