En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
14/09
Lérida
Andorra
154.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
12
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
14
3
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
18
4
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
18
5
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
26
6
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
35
7
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
44
8
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
46
9
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
47
10
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
54
11
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
55
12
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
57
13
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
61
14
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
75
15
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
76
16
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
89
17
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
93
18
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
97
19
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
98
20
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
98
21
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
99
22
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
101
23
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
112
24
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
114
25
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
115
26
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
117
27
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
117
28
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
125
29
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
129
30
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
130
31
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
133
32
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
134
33
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
145
34
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
146
35
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
147
36
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
157
37
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
159
38
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
162
39
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
162
40
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
163
41
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
172
42
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
187
43
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
190
44
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
191
45
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
196
46
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
197
47
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
202
48
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
209
49
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
213
50
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
213
51
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares