En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
14/09
Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
9.7 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
81u25'05"
2
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 1'10"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'50"
4
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 3'25"
5
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 4'48"
6
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 9'30"
7
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 10'38"
8
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
op 11'50"
9
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 12'50"
10
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 13'02"
11
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 16'44"
12
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
op 19'54"
13
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 24'20"
14
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 25'04"
15
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
op 25'27"
16
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 29'52"
17
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
op 32'00"
18
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 37'25"
19
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 42'04"
20
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
op 52'51"
21
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 55'06"
22
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
op 55'53"
23
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 57'28"
24
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u05'25"
25
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u07'37"
26
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 1u11'31"
27
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
op 1u11'34"
28
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
op 1u11'52"
29
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u23'47"
30
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1u30'29"
31
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
op 1u34'08"
32
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u37'22"
33
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 1u37'47"
34
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u41'09"
35
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 1u41'12"
36
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 1u43'06"
37
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1u43'48"
38
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u46'07"
39
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
op 1u48'53"
40
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 1u50'51"
41
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u51'41"
42
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 1u54'20"
43
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
op 1u57'37"
44
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u58'47"
45
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 1u59'36"
46
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 2u00'04"
47
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2u01'38"
48
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
op 2u04'13"
49
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 2u06'36"
50
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 2u07'00"
51
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 2u13'46"
52
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 2u15'24"
53
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2u15'25"
54
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u18'33"
55
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2u19'15"
56
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caja Rural
op 2u21'17"
57
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2u21'35"
58
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2u24'50"
59
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2u29'38"
60
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
op 2u30'42"
61
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 2u38'15"
62
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2u39'09"
63
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2u40'02"
64
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 2u41'27"
65
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 2u43'30"
66
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2u46'03"
67
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 2u46'04"
68
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 2u47'07"
69
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2u50'12"
70
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u50'34"
71
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 2u53'30"
72
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 2u56'26"
73
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
op 3u00'24"
74
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
op 3u00'48"
75
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u02'43"
76
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
op 3u04'25"
77
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 3u07'43"
78
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 3u08'26"
79
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
op 3u08'57"
80
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3u09'09"
81
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 3u09'21"
82
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u11'27"
83
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 3u11'48"
84
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 3u12'44"
85
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
op 3u14'12"
86
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
op 3u15'57"
87
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
op 3u17'15"
88
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
op 3u17'16"
89
George Bennett
Cannondale
op 3u17'54"
90
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 3u22'38"
91
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 3u23'00"
92
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3u23'14"
93
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 3u27'25"
94
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 3u28'48"
95
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
op 3u28'49"
96
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u32'16"
97
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
op 3u32'39"
98
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
op 3u33'12"
99
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
op 3u33'54"
100
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 3u35'42"
101
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
op 3u38'05"
102
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
op 3u38'13"
103
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3u38'51"
104
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3u39'25"
105
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
106
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
op 3u39'43"
107
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3u40'58"
108
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3u46'15"
109
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 3u46'51"
110
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 3u47'48"
111
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 3u48'00"
112
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 3u48'01"
113
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 3u50'42"
114
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
op 3u50'52"
115
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 3u51'34"
116
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 3u51'37"
117
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
op 3u51'48"
118
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 3u52'21"
119
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 3u54'14"
120
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3u55'01"
121
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
op 3u57'07"
122
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 4u00'23"
123
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4u01'04"
124
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
op 4u03'11"
125
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
op 4u03'19"
126
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u04'32"
127
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4u08'30"
128
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4u09'18"
129
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4u11'54"
130
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 4u15'08"
131
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
op 4u15'10"
132
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u16'59"
133
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4u18'33"
134
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u19'04"
135
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u19'58"
136
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4u20'05"
137
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4u23'51"
138
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 4u24'33"
139
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4u26'37"
140
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
op 4u27'05"
141
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 4u27'51"
142
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 4u28'55"
143
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 4u29'11"
144
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 4u33'28"
145
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 4u35'14"
146
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
op 4u36'02"
147
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u37'10"
148
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
op 4u39'01"
149
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 4u41'16"
150
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 4u44'59"
151
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4u47'08"
152
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 4u47'19"
153
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
op 4u49'48"
154
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u51'45"
155
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4u51'54"
156
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
op 4u53'04"
157
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
op 5u01'15"
158
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5u13'39"
159
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 5u22'23"
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
DNS
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
DNS
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNS
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNS
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
DNS
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNS
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
DNF
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DSQ
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
DSQ
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
DNF
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
DNF
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
DNF
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
DNS
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
DNF
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
DNF
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
DNF
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares