En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
28/08
Villacastín
Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla
183 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
4u52'14"
2
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
3
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
op 3"
4
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
op 4"
5
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 7"
6
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 11"
7
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 12"
8
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
z.t
9
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
z.t
10
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 15"
12
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 19"
13
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
14
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
op 38"
15
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 41"
16
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
17
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
18
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
19
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 47"
20
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 50"
21
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Geox - TMC
z.t
22
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
z.t
23
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
24
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
z.t
26
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
op 56"
27
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1'08"
28
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
29
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
op 1'27"
30
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
31
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
op 1'50"
33
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
34
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'58"
35
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
op 2'03"
36
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
z.t
37
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
z.t
39
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'10"
40
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
op 2'14"
41
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
42
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'32"
43
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
op 2'39"
44
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'47"
45
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
op 3'08"
46
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'12"
47
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
op 3'26"
48
Morris Possoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
49
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
50
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
op 3'35"
51
Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'37"
52
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'02"
53
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
54
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
56
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
57
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
z.t
58
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
z.t
59
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
60
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
op 4'37"
61
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
62
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 5'07"
63
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
op 5'20"
64
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
op 5'57"
65
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
z.t
66
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
67
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
op 7'34"
69
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
z.t
70
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
71
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
op 9'22"
72
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
73
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
74
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
75
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
76
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
77
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
79
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
80
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
81
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
82
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
83
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
84
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
85
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
86
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
op 10'02"
87
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 10'15"
88
Andrey Mizurov
Astana Pro Team
op 12'38"
89
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
90
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
91
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
z.t
93
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
94
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
95
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
96
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
98
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
z.t
99
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 13'23"
100
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
op 14'01"
101
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
op 16'14"
102
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
103
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
104
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
105
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
106
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
107
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
108
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
z.t
109
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
110
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
111
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
112
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
z.t
113
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
114
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
115
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
117
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
op 17'13"
119
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Cervélo
op 18'46"
120
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
121
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
122
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
123
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
124
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
125
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
126
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
127
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
128
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
130
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
131
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
132
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
133
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
134
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
135
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
z.t
136
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
137
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
138
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
z.t
139
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
140
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
141
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
142
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
143
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
144
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
145
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
146
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
147
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
148
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
149
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
150
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
151
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
152
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
153
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
154
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
155
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
156
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
157
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
op 19'47"
158
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
op 20'16"
159
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
160
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 22'16"
161
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
162
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
163
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
z.t
164
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
165
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
166
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
167
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
168
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
169
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
170
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
171
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
z.t
172
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
173
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
174
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
175
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
176
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
177
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
178
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
179
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
180
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
181
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
182
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
183
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
z.t
184
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
185
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Cervélo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares