En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
2018 Commonwealth Games
Resultats
1
Steele Von Hoff
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
3u57'01"
2
Jonathan Mould
JLT Condor
z.t
3
Clint Hendricks
z.t
4
Mark Downey
Team Wiggins
z.t
5
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Shane Archbold
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
7
Tobyn Horton
Madison Genesis
z.t
8
Thomas Stewart
JLT Condor
z.t
9
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
10
Samuel Gaze
Specialized Racing
op 3"
11
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
op 9"
12
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
op 11"
13
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 21"
14
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 53"
15
Andreas Miltiadis
op 57"
16
Jason Christie
z.t
17
Mark Stewart
z.t
18
Brendon Davids
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
19
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
z.t
20
Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
z.t
21
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
z.t
22
Cameron Orr
z.t
23
Didier Munyaneza
op 59"
24
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
op 1'00"
25
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'06"
26
Christopher Latham
One Pro Cycling
op 2'07"
27
Bradley Potgieter
z.t
28
Marc Potts
z.t
29
James McLaughlin
op 2'10"
30
Christopher Rougier-lagane
z.t
31
Dylan Kerfoot-Robson
Team Wiggins
op 2'34"
32
Jake Kelly
One Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Jack English
z.t
34
Leon Mazzone
Holdsworth Pro Racing
z.t
35
Grant Ferguson
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
z.t
36
Tristan De Lange
z.t
37
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'38"
38
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
39
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
40
Dan Craven
z.t
41
Peter Kibble
z.t
42
Harry Tanfield
Canyon Eisberg
z.t
43
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
44
Drikus Coetzee
op 8'44"
45
Daniel Halksworth
op 9'25"
46
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'35"
47
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
48
Michael Foley
op 10'58"
49
Alexandre Mayer
z.t
50
Tom Mazzone
Holdsworth Pro Racing
op 11'15"
Nathan Draper
Team Wiggins
DNF
Hasani Hennis
DNF
Rhys Hidrio
DNF
Nolan Hoffmann
DNF
Kinjah David Njau
DNF
Dylan Redy
DNF
James Roe
DNF
Alexander Smyth
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
2022
2018
2014
2010
2006
2002
1998
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares