En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
17/05
Ontario
Mount Baldy
127.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
3u48'49"
2
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5"
4
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 10"
5
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
op 20"
6
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 22"
7
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 25"
8
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 47"
9
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
10
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
11
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 49"
12
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'12"
13
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 1'18"
14
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'26"
15
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'28"
16
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'35"
19
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 2'02"
20
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
21
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 2'08"
22
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 2'10"
23
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 2'20"
24
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 2'36"
25
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
op 2'55"
26
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 3'04"
27
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'13"
28
Keegan Swirbul
United States
op 3'38"
29
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'56"
30
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
31
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 3'58"
32
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'16"
33
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 4'24"
35
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4'52"
36
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'53"
37
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 5'26"
38
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
39
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'00"
40
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 7'46"
41
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
42
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
op 10'03"
44
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
45
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 10'24"
46
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
47
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 10'27"
48
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 10'43"
49
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'47"
50
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
51
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'00"
52
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
op 11'03"
53
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 11'49"
55
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'24"
56
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 13'18"
57
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 13'35"
58
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 14'05"
59
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
op 15'17"
60
Alex Hoehn
United States
z.t
61
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
op 16'02"
62
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 16'44"
63
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'39"
64
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
65
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
op 21'48"
66
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
67
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'51"
68
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 21'56"
69
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 22'31"
71
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 26'54"
72
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
73
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
74
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
75
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
76
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
77
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
79
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
z.t
80
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
81
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
82
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
83
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Travis McCabe
United States
z.t
85
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
86
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
87
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Samuel Boardman
United States
z.t
90
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
91
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
92
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
94
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
95
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
97
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
98
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
99
Emerson Oronte
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
100
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
101
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
102
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
103
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
104
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
105
Michael Hernandez
United States
z.t
106
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
108
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
109
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
110
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
111
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 27'14"
113
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 28'10"
114
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 28'53"
115
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 30'51"
116
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 33'00"
117
Miguel Bryon
United States
op 33'04"
118
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 33'20"
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares