En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
16/05
Pismo Beach
Ventura
218.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
4u56'11"
2
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
8
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
9
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
12
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
13
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
15
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
18
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
19
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
20
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
21
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
22
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
26
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
27
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
op 24"
28
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
29
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
30
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 28"
31
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
32
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Travis McCabe
United States
z.t
34
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
37
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
38
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
39
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
40
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
41
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
42
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
44
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
46
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
48
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
op 34"
49
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
op 36"
50
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1'27"
51
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
52
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
53
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'53"
55
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
56
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
57
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
59
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 2'52"
60
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
61
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
62
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
63
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
64
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
65
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
67
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
69
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 3'14"
70
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
71
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
72
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
73
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 28"
74
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'15"
75
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
76
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
z.t
77
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
78
Michael Hernandez
United States
z.t
79
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
80
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
81
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
83
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
84
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
85
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
86
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'58"
88
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
90
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'11"
91
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
92
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
op 5'41"
93
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
95
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'16"
96
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
97
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 6'18"
99
Keegan Swirbul
United States
z.t
100
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
101
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'01"
102
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
op 8'04"
103
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'30"
104
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
105
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
106
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
107
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'36"
108
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
109
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
110
Miguel Bryon
United States
z.t
111
Emerson Oronte
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
112
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
113
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 15'18"
114
Alex Hoehn
United States
z.t
115
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Samuel Boardman
United States
z.t
117
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
119
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
120
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 24'09"
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Tyler Stites
United States
DNS
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
DNS
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
OTL
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares