En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
17/05
Los Angeles
Pasadena
105.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
2u14'55"
2
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
4
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
5
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
6
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
7
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
8
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
9
Logan Owen
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
10
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
11
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
13
John Murphy
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
14
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
16
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
17
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
18
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
19
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
z.t
20
Fred Rodriguez
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
21
Ruben Guerreiro
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
22
Dion Smith
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
23
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
24
Justin Oien
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
25
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
26
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
27
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
29
Eric Marcotte
Team Smartstop
z.t
30
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
31
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
32
Phillip Gaimon
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
33
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
34
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
35
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
36
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
38
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
40
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
41
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
42
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
z.t
43
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
44
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
45
Janez Brajkovic
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
46
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
47
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
48
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
49
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
50
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
51
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
52
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
53
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
54
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
55
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
56
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
57
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
58
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
59
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
60
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
62
James Oram
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
63
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
64
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
65
Stephen Leece
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
66
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
67
Christopher Butler
Team Smartstop
z.t
68
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
69
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
70
Joseph Schmalz
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
71
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
73
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
z.t
74
Michael Woods
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
75
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
76
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
77
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
78
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
79
Alexandr Braico
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
80
Gregory Obando Brenes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
81
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
82
Evan Huffman
Team Smartstop
z.t
83
Gavin Mannion
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
84
Andzs Flaksis
Hincapie Racing Team
op 11"
85
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 13"
86
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 14"
87
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
88
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 19"
89
Gregory Daniel
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
90
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
91
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
92
Toms Skujins
Hincapie Racing Team
op 23"
93
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
94
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
95
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
96
Geoffrey Curran
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
97
Daniel Eaton
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
98
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 25"
99
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
100
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
z.t
101
Martin Kohler
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
102
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
103
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
104
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
105
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
106
Danny Pate
Team Sky
z.t
107
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
108
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
109
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 34"
110
Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 45"
111
Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
112
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
113
Lachlan David Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 48"
114
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'55"
115
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'16"
116
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'17"
117
Campbell Flakemore
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'36"
119
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
120
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 3'47"
121
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
Guillaume Boivin
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Johnathan Freter
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Travis McCabe
Team Smartstop
DNF
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
DNF
Will Routley
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
DNF
David Williams
Jamis - Hagens Berman
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares