En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
10/05
Sacramento
Sacramento
203.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
4u43'27"
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
3
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
John Murphy
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
5
Guillaume Boivin
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
6
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
7
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
8
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
9
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
10
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
11
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
12
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
13
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
z.t
14
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
15
Travis McCabe
Team Smartstop
z.t
16
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Logan Owen
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
18
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
19
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
20
Dion Smith
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
21
Marco Canola
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
22
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
23
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
24
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
25
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
26
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
28
Gavin Mannion
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
29
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
30
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
31
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
32
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
33
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
34
Eric Marcotte
Team Smartstop
z.t
35
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
36
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
37
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
38
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
z.t
39
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
40
Fred Rodriguez
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
41
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
42
Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
43
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
44
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
46
Janez Brajkovic
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
47
Joseph Schmalz
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
48
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
49
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
50
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
51
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
52
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
53
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
54
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
55
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
56
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
57
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
58
Michael Woods
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
59
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
60
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
61
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
62
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
63
Toms Skujins
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
64
Gregory Obando Brenes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
65
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
66
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
67
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
68
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
69
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
70
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
71
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
72
Justin Oien
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
73
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
74
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
75
Phillip Gaimon
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
76
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
77
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
79
Daniel Eaton
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
80
James Oram
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
81
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
82
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
83
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
85
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
86
Danny Pate
Team Sky
z.t
87
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
88
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
89
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
90
Ruben Guerreiro
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
91
Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
92
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
z.t
93
Alexandr Braico
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
94
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
95
Gregory Daniel
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
96
Christopher Butler
Team Smartstop
z.t
97
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
98
Travis Livermon
Team Smartstop
z.t
99
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
100
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
101
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
102
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
103
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
104
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
105
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
106
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
107
Stephen Leece
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
108
Evan Huffman
Team Smartstop
z.t
109
Andzs Flaksis
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
110
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
111
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
112
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
113
Martin Kohler
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
114
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
115
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
116
Lachlan David Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
117
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
118
Campbell Flakemore
BMC Racing Team
z.t
119
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
z.t
120
Geoffrey Curran
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
121
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
122
Robert Sweeting
Team Smartstop
op 21"
123
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
124
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
125
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
126
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 24"
127
David Williams
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 27"
128
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 29"
129
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
130
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
131
Will Routley
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 33"
132
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
133
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 37"
134
Johnathan Freter
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 46"
135
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 52"
136
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
137
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'38"
138
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 3'31"
139
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'47"
140
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
141
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 5'23"
142
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares