En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
18/05
Thousand Oaks
Thousand Oaks
134.4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
28u22'05"
2
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 30"
3
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'48"
4
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2'02"
5
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'14"
6
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
op 2'30"
7
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'39"
8
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'01"
9
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'05"
10
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
op 3'06"
11
Carter Jones
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 3'19"
12
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'45"
13
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'57"
14
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'27"
15
Daan Olivier
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4'51"
16
Gregory Obando Brenes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 7'30"
17
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 8'00"
18
Thomas Damuseau
Team Giant - Shimano
op 8'23"
19
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 9'28"
20
Lucas Euser
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 9'59"
21
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
op 10'07"
22
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 11'10"
23
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
op 11'20"
24
Clément Chevrier
Bissell Development Team
op 12'40"
25
George Bennett
Cannondale
op 13'48"
26
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
op 16'16"
27
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 16'48"
28
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 18'34"
29
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 19'48"
30
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
op 19'55"
31
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 20'11"
32
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 20'19"
33
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
op 20'45"
34
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
op 28'55"
35
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 29'20"
36
Robbie Squire
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 30'15"
37
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
op 31'11"
38
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
op 31'18"
39
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 32'03"
40
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 32'54"
41
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 34'07"
42
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 36'19"
43
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 36'43"
44
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 37'12"
45
Gregory Daniel
Bissell Development Team
op 37'26"
46
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 38'00"
47
Scott Zwizanski
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 38'17"
48
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 38'46"
49
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 39'34"
50
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
op 39'51"
51
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
op 40'11"
52
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
op 40'25"
53
Ruben Zepuntke
Bissell Development Team
op 41'37"
54
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 42'34"
55
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 43'49"
56
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 44'20"
57
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
op 45'05"
58
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 45'16"
59
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 46'12"
60
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 46'55"
61
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
op 47'28"
62
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 48'35"
63
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 49'56"
64
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
op 50'29"
65
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
op 52'45"
66
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 53'00"
67
Edward King
Cannondale
op 54'24"
68
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 54'29"
69
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 54'55"
70
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 55'27"
71
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
op 57'27"
72
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
op 58'08"
73
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1u00'00"
74
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 1u00'56"
75
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Bissell Development Team
op 1u01'19"
76
Will Routley
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 1u02'04"
77
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 1u02'17"
78
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u03'07"
79
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u04'33"
80
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1u04'57"
81
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u07'22"
82
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 1u08'13"
83
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u08'33"
84
Fred Rodriguez
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 1u09'08"
85
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u09'31"
86
Ryan Anderson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 1u09'47"
87
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 1u11'16"
88
Tanner Putt
Bissell Development Team
op 1u11'20"
89
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u12'06"
90
Matthew Lloyd
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 1u15'18"
91
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u16'35"
92
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 1u17'09"
93
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u17'11"
94
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u17'48"
95
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 1u17'49"
96
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u22'49"
97
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u24'12"
98
Ken Hanson
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1u25'32"
99
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 1u26'00"
100
Nathan Earle
Sky Procycling
op 1u30'30"
101
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
op 1u40'36"
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matt Cooke
Jamis - Hagens Berman
DNF
Juan José Haedo
Jamis - Hagens Berman
DNF
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Charles Bradley Huff
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
John Murphy
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Nicolai Brochner
Bissell Development Team
DNF
Kirk Carlsen
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
DNF
Phillip Gaimon
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
OTL
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
OTL
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
OTL
Ryan Eastman
Bissell Development Team
DNS
James Oram
Bissell Development Team
DNS
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNS
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
DNF
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares