En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Team INEOS
1
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
DNS rit 5
2
Leonardo Basso
3
Kristoffer Halvorsen
4
Gianni Moscon
5
Diego Rosa
6
Luke Rowe
7
Owain Doull
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
11
Rigoberto Urán
12
Lawson Craddock
13
Sergio Andres Higuita
14
Alex Howes
15
Lachlan David Morton
16
Taylor Phinney
OTL rit 5
17
Tejay Van Garderen
Team Jumbo - Visma
21
George Bennett
22
Floris De Tier
23
Lennard Hofstede
24
Bert-Jan Lindeman
25
Neilson Powless
26
Timo Roosen
DNS rit 5
27
Danny van Poppel
DNF rit 6
UAE Team Emirates
31
Tadej Pogacar
32
Kristijan Durasek
DNS rit 4
33
Roberto Ferrari
OTL rit 7
34
Vegard Stake Laengen
35
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
36
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
37
Jasper Philipsen
Trek - Segafredo
41
John Degenkolb
42
Niklas Eg
43
Mads Pedersen
44
Richie Porte
45
Kiel Reijnen
46
Toms Skujins
47
Peter Stetina
Bahrein - Merida
51
Rohan Dennis
52
Phil Bauhaus
53
Ivan Garcia Cortina
54
Heinrich Haussler
55
Hermann Pernsteiner
56
Marcel Sieberg
Rally UCH Cycling
61
Brandon McNulty
DNF rit 6
62
Rob Britton
63
Nigel Ellsay
DNF rit 3
64
Evan Huffman
65
Gavin Mannion
66
Kyle Murphy
67
Emerson Oronte
Team Katusha Alpecin
71
Nathan Haas
72
Steff Cras
DNS rit 5
73
Jens Debusschere
74
Matteo Fabbro
75
José Gonçalves
76
Simon Spilak
77
Rick Zabel
Cofidis
81
Nacer Bouhanni
82
Jesper Hansen
83
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
84
Natnael Berhane
85
Mathias Le Turnier
86
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
87
Filippo Fortin
Deceuninck - Quick Step
91
Zdenek Stybar
92
Kasper Asgreen
93
Rémi Cavagna
94
Tim Declercq
95
Fabio Jakobsen
96
Michael Morkov
97
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Astana Pro Team
101
Magnus Cort Nielsen
DNS rit 7
102
Davide Ballerini
103
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
104
Daniil Fominykh
105
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
106
Hugo Houle
107
Laurens De Vreese
Bora - HansGrohe
111
Peter Sagan
112
Erik Baska
113
Oscar Gatto
114
Felix Grossschartner
115
Daniel Oss
116
Juraj Sagan
117
Maximilian Schachmann
CCC Team
121
Simon Geschke
122
William Barta
DNF rit 3
123
Pawel Bernas
124
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
125
Michael Schär
126
Gijs Van Hoecke
127
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Dimension Data
131
Mark Cavendish
DNF rit 7
132
Lars Ytting Bak
133
Bernhard Eisel
134
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
135
Benjamin King
136
Louis Meintjes
DNS rit 5
137
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Sunweb
141
Michael Storer
142
Cees Bol
143
Roy Curvers
144
Johannes Fröhlinger
145
Joris Nieuwenhuis
146
Casper Pedersen
DNS rit 6
147
Max Walscheid
Israel Cycling Academy
151
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
152
Matteo Badilatti
153
Alexander Cataford
154
Sondre Holst Enger
DNF rit 3
155
Roy Goldstein
156
Guy Sagiv
157
Hamish Schreurs
OTL rit 7
Hagens Berman Axeon
161
Mikkel Bjerg
162
João Almeida
163
Edward Anderson
164
Jonathan Brown
165
Cole Davis
DNF rit 7
166
Ian Garrison
167
Michael Rice
Team Novo Nordisk
171
Charles Planet
172
Sam Brand
173
Fabio Calabria
DNF rit 3
174
Joonas Henttala
175
Peter Kusztor
176
David Lozano Riba
177
Andrea Peron
United States
181
Travis McCabe
182
Samuel Boardman
183
Miguel Bryon
OTL rit 7
184
Michael Hernandez
185
Alex Hoehn
186
Tyler Stites
DNS rit 5
187
Keegan Swirbul
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares