En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
GRAN PREMIO GUERCIOTTI
Resultats
1
Sascha Weber
59'09"
2
Jakob Dorigoni
Team Colpack
op 1"
3
Cristian Cominelli
Cycling Café Racing Team
op 2"
4
Filippo Fontana
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia - Vittoria
z.t
5
Gioele Bertolini
Santa Cruz FSA MTB Pro Team
op 13"
6
Nicolas Samparisi
KTM Alchemist Racing Team
op 15"
7
Antonio Folcarelli
op 43"
8
Samuele Leone
op 45"
9
Martino Fruet
op 53"
10
Davide Toneatti
op 1'08"
11
Lorenzo Samparisi
KTM Alchemist Racing Team
op 1'18"
12
Mirko Tabacchi
op 1'22"
13
Marco Pavan
op 1'27"
14
Luca Cibrario
op 1'42"
15
Lars Boven
op 1'47"
16
Koen van Helvoirt
Orange Babies Cycling Team
op 1'55"
17
Luca Pescarmona
op 2'01"
18
Stefano Capponi
z.t
19
Emanuele Huez
KTM Protek Dama
op 2'23"
20
Alessio Trabalza
Vallerbike
op 2'58"
21
Tommaso Bergagna
op 2'59"
22
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'12"
23
Stefano Sala
Selle Italia - Guerciotti
op 3'15"
24
Federico Ceolin
Selle Italia - Guerciotti
op 3'16"
25
Raul Baldestein
Cycling Café Racing Team
op 3'18"
26
Leonardo Cover
op 3'22"
27
Marco Carozzo
op 4'37"
28
Denny Lupato
op 2"
29
Marcello Merlino
d'Amico - UM Tools
z.t
30
Gabriele Spadoni
z.t
31
Mario Gabriele Di Mattia
z.t
32
Andrea Martinelli
op 4"
33
Alex Lupato
z.t
34
Luciano Rota
z.t
35
Marco Colombo
z.t
36
Marco Gazzola
z.t
37
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
38
Franco Nicolas Adaos Alvarez
Del Inca - Piu Bike
z.t
39
Simone Pederiva
z.t
40
Paolo Rossetti
z.t
41
Dario Gargantini
z.t
42
Edoardo Crocesi
z.t
43
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
44
Michael Menicacci
z.t
45
Manuel Casasola
op 5"
46
Niels Verbruggen
z.t
47
Pietro Scacciaferro
z.t
48
Manuel Todaro
z.t
49
Vincent Oger
op 6"
50
Loris Tursi
z.t
51
Matteo Faes
z.t
52
Lorenzo Elipanni
z.t
53
Giacomo Salvalaggio
z.t
54
Matteo Ghiso
z.t
55
Andrea Siffredi
Vallerbike
z.t
56
Matteo Furlan
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 7"
57
Luca Riva
z.t
58
Kevin Dalla Pieta
op 8"
59
Michele Minucci
z.t
60
Lorenzo Allodi
z.t
61
Manuel Sottovia
op 9"
Nicola Parenti
DNF
2023
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares