En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binck Bank Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
17/08
Den Haag
Den Haag
8.35 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
9'16"
2
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5"
3
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 8"
4
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 11"
5
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 15"
6
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 16"
7
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 18"
10
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 20"
11
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
12
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
13
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 21"
14
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 23"
16
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 24"
17
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 25"
19
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
22
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 26"
23
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 27"
24
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
25
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 28"
26
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 29"
27
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
28
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
29
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
30
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
31
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 31"
32
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
33
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 32"
34
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 33"
36
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
38
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 34"
39
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 35"
41
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 36"
44
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 37"
46
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
48
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
49
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 38"
50
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
51
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 39"
52
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 40"
53
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
54
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
z.t
55
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
56
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
57
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
58
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 41"
59
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 42"
60
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
61
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
62
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 43"
63
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 44"
65
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 45"
66
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
67
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
68
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
op 46"
69
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
70
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 47"
71
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
73
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
op 48"
74
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 49"
75
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
76
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
77
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 50"
78
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 51"
79
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
81
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 52"
82
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
83
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 53"
84
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
85
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
86
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
88
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 54"
89
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
z.t
90
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
op 55"
91
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
op 56"
92
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 57"
93
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
94
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
97
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
op 59"
98
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'00"
100
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'01"
101
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
102
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'02"
103
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
104
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
105
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1'03"
106
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
107
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'04"
108
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'05"
109
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
op 1'06"
111
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'08"
112
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'09"
114
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
115
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'10"
116
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'11"
117
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
118
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'12"
119
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
op 1'13"
120
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'14"
121
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'15"
122
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
123
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'16"
124
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'18"
125
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'19"
127
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
op 1'20"
128
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
129
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
130
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'21"
131
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
132
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'23"
133
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 1'24"
134
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'25"
135
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'26"
136
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
z.t
137
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'27"
138
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1'28"
139
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'29"
140
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'31"
141
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
142
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'40"
143
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 1'44"
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
DNS
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares