En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
BinckBank Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
10/08
Lanaken
Lanaken
154.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
3u24'23"
2
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
6
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
7
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
z.t
8
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
9
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
14
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
15
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
20
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
23
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
27
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
28
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
29
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
30
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
z.t
32
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
z.t
34
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
35
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
39
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
40
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
41
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
45
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
47
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
49
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
51
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
52
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
53
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
54
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
55
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
56
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
57
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
58
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
59
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
60
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
62
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
63
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
65
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
66
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
68
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
70
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
72
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
73
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
75
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
76
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
77
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
80
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
81
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
84
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
85
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
88
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
90
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
91
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
92
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
93
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
94
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
96
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
98
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
z.t
99
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
101
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
102
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
103
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
104
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
105
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
107
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
108
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
111
Léo Vincent
FDJ
z.t
112
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
113
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
114
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
115
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
116
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 18"
117
Marco Mathis
Katusha - Alpecin
op 30"
118
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
120
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 47"
121
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51"
122
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
123
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
124
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'12"
126
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
z.t
127
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
128
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
129
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
130
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
131
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
z.t
132
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
133
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
z.t
134
David Per
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
135
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
136
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
137
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'34"
138
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 0"
139
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'53"
140
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
141
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
142
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'23"
143
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 3'26"
144
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 3'39"
145
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
op 4'53"
146
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 6'02"
147
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
148
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
149
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
150
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
151
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
152
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
153
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
154
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
155
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
156
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
157
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
158
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
z.t
159
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
160
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
161
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
162
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
163
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
164
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
op 12'15"
165
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
z.t
166
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
167
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Martijn Tusveld
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
DNF
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares