En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
13/08
Ardooie
Vorst
176.9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
8u04'40"
2
Mark Renshaw
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3"
3
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 4"
4
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 6"
5
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 7"
6
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 8"
7
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 9"
8
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 10"
9
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
10
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
11
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
12
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
13
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
14
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13"
15
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
16
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 15"
18
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
19
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
21
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
22
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
24
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
26
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
27
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
28
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
29
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
30
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
31
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
33
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
35
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
36
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 17"
37
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 18"
38
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 21"
39
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 22"
40
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
z.t
42
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
44
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
z.t
45
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
46
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
47
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
48
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
50
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
51
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
53
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
z.t
56
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
60
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
62
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
63
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
64
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
65
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
66
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
68
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
69
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
70
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
71
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
72
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39"
73
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 41"
74
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 45"
75
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
77
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 48"
78
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
80
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
81
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
83
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
84
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
85
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
86
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
88
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
90
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
91
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
93
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
94
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
95
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
96
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
z.t
98
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
z.t
99
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
100
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
101
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
102
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
104
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
op 50"
105
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 1'00"
106
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'01"
107
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 1'09"
108
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'13"
109
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
op 1'16"
110
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
111
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'20"
112
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
113
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
114
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
z.t
115
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
116
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
117
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
118
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
op 1'32"
119
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
120
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
121
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
122
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
124
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
125
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
126
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 1'38"
127
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 1'59"
128
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'02"
129
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'08"
130
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 2'14"
131
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
132
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 2'32"
133
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'39"
134
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'44"
135
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'49"
136
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'02"
137
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 3'33"
138
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
op 4'36"
139
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
140
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
141
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
142
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
op 4'54"
143
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'57"
144
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'20"
145
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
146
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
147
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
148
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
149
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
op 6'02"
150
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
151
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 8'36"
152
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'04"
153
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
154
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
155
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
156
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
157
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
158
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
159
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
160
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 10'51"
161
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 12'52"
162
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
163
Jure Kocjan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
164
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares