En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
21/02
Al Mouj Muscat
Matrah Corniche
135.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
21u45'51"
2
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 44"
3
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 47"
4
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 53"
5
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'03"
6
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'14"
7
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'25"
8
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'31"
9
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'43"
10
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'51"
11
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'53"
12
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1'54"
13
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'00"
14
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'18"
15
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 2'23"
16
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'27"
17
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 3'04"
18
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'18"
19
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'35"
20
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 5'20"
21
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
op 5'27"
22
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 6'12"
23
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 6'49"
24
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'00"
25
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 7'38"
26
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 8'52"
27
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 9'08"
28
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 9'42"
29
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 10'12"
30
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 10'23"
31
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 11'06"
32
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'07"
33
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 11'35"
34
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
op 12'14"
35
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
36
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
op 12'36"
37
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
op 12'48"
38
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'52"
39
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 14'08"
40
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 14'53"
41
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 14'54"
42
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'13"
43
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
op 15'41"
44
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 15'45"
45
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 16'55"
46
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 17'36"
47
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 18'24"
48
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 19'46"
49
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
50
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 20'11"
51
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 20'15"
52
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 20'28"
53
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 21'04"
54
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 21'09"
55
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
op 21'12"
56
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 21'26"
57
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
op 22'23"
58
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 22'32"
59
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'48"
60
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
op 22'53"
61
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 23'14"
62
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 23'44"
63
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 24'10"
64
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 24'14"
65
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 24'15"
66
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 24'38"
67
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 24'50"
68
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 24'52"
69
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 25'55"
70
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 25'59"
71
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 26'31"
72
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
op 26'44"
73
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 27'10"
74
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27'15"
75
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 27'21"
76
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 27'25"
77
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 27'33"
78
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 28'59"
79
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
op 29'40"
80
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
op 30'59"
81
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
82
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 32'13"
83
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 32'34"
84
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 32'46"
85
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
86
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 33'30"
87
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 34'34"
88
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 35'50"
89
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 36'05"
90
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 36'11"
91
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 36'28"
92
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 37'10"
93
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 38'18"
94
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 38'35"
95
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
op 38'59"
96
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
op 40'09"
97
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 41'33"
98
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 41'36"
99
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 41'47"
100
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 43'14"
101
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 43'16"
102
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 43'27"
103
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 44'08"
104
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 44'15"
105
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 47'28"
106
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 48'36"
107
John Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
op 49'55"
108
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
op 50'01"
109
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 50'06"
110
Jose Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 51'26"
111
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 52'08"
112
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 56'40"
113
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 56'49"
114
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 57'08"
115
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 58'55"
116
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1u00'44"
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
DNS
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares