En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Limousin
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
21/08
Condat-sur-Vienne
Guéret
172.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
4u33'52"
2
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 9"
3
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
5
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
6
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
7
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52/FC Porto
z.t
8
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
10
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
11
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
12
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
13
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
14
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 14"
15
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
16
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 28"
17
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
18
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
21
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
22
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
23
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
24
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
25
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
26
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
27
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
28
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
29
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
31
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
32
André Lima César Fonte
W52/FC Porto
z.t
33
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
34
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
35
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 40"
36
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'30"
37
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 1'52"
38
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
39
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'47"
40
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
41
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52/FC Porto
z.t
42
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
43
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
44
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
45
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
46
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
47
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
49
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Eusebio Pascual Bonhome
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
52
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
53
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
54
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
55
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
56
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
57
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
58
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
59
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
60
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
61
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
62
Jose Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
63
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
64
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
66
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
67
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
68
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
69
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
70
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
71
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
72
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
73
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'48"
74
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
75
Ziga Jerman
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
76
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
z.t
77
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
78
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
79
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
80
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
81
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
83
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
84
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 10'16"
85
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
86
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
87
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
88
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
89
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
90
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
91
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
92
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
93
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
95
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
96
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 13'03"
97
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
98
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
99
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
100
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
101
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
102
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
103
Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 13'06"
104
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
op 14'49"
105
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
z.t
106
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
107
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
108
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
op 17'45"
109
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
110
Rafael Ferreira Reis
W52/FC Porto
z.t
111
Cedric Beullens
z.t
112
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
113
Mickael Guichard
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
114
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
José Tiago Ferreira
W52/FC Porto
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares