En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Limousin
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
18/08
Saint-Amand-Montrond
Saint-Amand-Montrond
45.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Montagne
1
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
53'30"
2
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 20"
3
Nicolas Vogondy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 43"
4
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
op 50"
5
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Katusha
op 59"
6
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 1'21"
7
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'23"
8
Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
op 1'31"
9
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 1'33"
10
Dario David Cioni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 1'45"
11
Paul Poux
Saur - Sojasun
op 1'48"
12
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
op 1'56"
13
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
op 1'57"
14
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana
op 2'03"
15
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana
op 2'15"
16
Sandy Casar
FDJ
op 2'20"
17
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 2'29"
18
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'35"
19
Romain Lemarchand
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 2'36"
20
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
op 2'41"
21
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 2'45"
22
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
op 2'47"
23
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 2'50"
24
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
op 2'58"
25
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank
op 3'01"
26
Simon Gerrans
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 3'13"
27
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana
op 3'14"
28
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
op 3'18"
29
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 3'22"
30
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
op 3'24"
31
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 3'28"
32
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
33
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'29"
34
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
op 3'33"
35
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
op 3'35"
36
Andrey Zeits
Astana
op 3'39"
37
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
op 3'41"
38
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
39
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
op 3'46"
40
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Schuller
op 3'48"
41
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 3'49"
42
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 3'50"
43
Roman Kireyev
Astana
z.t
44
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 3'51"
45
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
op 3'54"
46
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
op 3'55"
47
Evgeny Petrov
Team Katusha
op 3'56"
48
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 3'58"
49
Yury Trofimov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 3'59"
50
Florian Morizot
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 4'00"
51
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 4'13"
53
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
op 4'16"
54
Nikita Eskov
Team Katusha
op 4'24"
55
Sergey Renev
Astana
op 4'25"
56
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
op 4'26"
57
Stephane Rossetto
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 4'29"
58
William Clarke
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Cervélo Test Team
op 4'32"
61
Sergey Klimov
Team Katusha
op 4'36"
62
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
op 4'39"
63
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
Bretagne - Schuller
op 4'46"
64
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 4'51"
65
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
66
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana
op 4'52"
67
Rigoberto Urán
Caisse d'Epargne
op 4'55"
68
Marco Velo
Quick Step
op 4'57"
69
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
op 5'03"
70
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank
op 5'04"
72
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
op 5'07"
73
Davide Appollonio
Cervélo Test Team
op 5'08"
74
Nicolas Rousseau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'12"
75
Philip Deignan
Cervélo Test Team
op 5'14"
76
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
op 5'17"
77
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Caisse d'Epargne
op 5'19"
78
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'20"
79
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
op 5'24"
80
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 5'25"
81
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 5'27"
82
Stefan Denifl
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
83
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
84
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
op 5'29"
85
Guillaume Faucon
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 5'30"
86
Alexandre Botcharov
Team Katusha
op 5'31"
87
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'34"
88
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 5'37"
89
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 5'41"
90
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Caisse d'Epargne
op 5'42"
91
Kjell Carlström
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 5'44"
92
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Rabobank
op 5'45"
93
Johan Mombaerts
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
94
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
op 5'47"
95
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 5'50"
96
Renaud Dion
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 5'54"
97
Morris Possoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 5'57"
98
Arnold Jeannesson
Caisse d'Epargne
op 5'59"
99
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
op 6'00"
100
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
op 6'02"
101
Niels Brouzes
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 6'04"
102
Addy Engels
Quick Step
op 6'05"
103
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
op 6'07"
104
Francis Mourey
FDJ
op 6'17"
105
Lilian Jégou
Bretagne - Schuller
op 6'19"
106
Benjamin Gourgue
Landbouwkrediet
op 6'23"
107
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
op 6'25"
108
Russell Downing
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 6'26"
109
Andrei Kunitski
Quick Step
op 6'28"
110
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
op 6'29"
111
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
op 6'35"
112
Guillaume Le Floch
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 6'36"
113
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
op 6'39"
114
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
op 6'41"
115
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
op 6'42"
116
Benoît Daeninck
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 6'43"
117
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
118
Maxime Mederel
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 6'44"
119
Cédric Pineau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 6'46"
120
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
op 6'48"
121
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
op 6'55"
122
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
op 6'59"
123
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
op 7'01"
124
Jonathan Thiré
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 7'02"
125
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 7'05"
126
Alexandre Lemair
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 7'08"
127
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rabobank
op 7'09"
128
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 7'11"
129
Cedric Coutouly
Saur - Sojasun
op 7'13"
130
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
131
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank
op 7'19"
132
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 7'20"
133
Grégory Barteau
Landbouwkrediet
op 7'24"
134
Arnaud Molmy
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 7'31"
135
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'39"
136
Nadir Haddou
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 7'49"
137
Theo Bos
Cervélo Test Team
op 8'03"
138
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Team Katusha
op 9'15"
139
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
op 10'34"
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares