En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Stad Zottegem
Resultats
1
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4u16'14"
2
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
3
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7"
4
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 15"
5
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
7
Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
8
Ludwig De Winter
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
9
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
10
Twan Castelijns
Koga Cycling Team
op 19"
11
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 31"
12
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
13
Floris Gerts
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
14
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 37"
15
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
16
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
17
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
18
Oliver Naesen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
19
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
André Looij
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
21
Geert van der Weijst
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
22
Twan Brusselman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
23
Aaron Gate
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
24
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
z.t
25
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
26
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
z.t
27
Niels De Rooze
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
z.t
28
Maurits Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
29
Gaetan Pons
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
30
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Dries De Bondt
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
z.t
32
Tom Thill
Leopard Development Team
z.t
33
Dennis Coenen
Leopard Development Team
z.t
34
Laurens Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
35
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
36
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
37
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
38
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
39
Andrew Ydens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
40
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
41
Fabio Polazzi
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
z.t
42
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
z.t
43
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
z.t
44
Maximilien Picoux
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
45
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
46
Jori Van Steenbergen
Cibel
z.t
47
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
48
Sander Cordeel
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
49
Wouter Mol
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
50
Kenny Goossens
Cibel
z.t
51
Dirk Finders
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
z.t
52
Bob Schoonbroodt
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
53
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
54
Kevin Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
55
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
56
Dennis Bakker
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
57
Jérôme Gilbert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
58
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
59
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
z.t
60
Jonathan Baratto
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
61
Joey van Rhee
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
62
Dex Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
63
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
64
Mathias Vanholderbeke
Cibel
z.t
65
Umberto Atzori
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
66
Lander Seynaeve
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
67
Thomas Ongena
Cibel
z.t
68
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
69
Kevin Verwaest
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
70
Jelle Mannaerts
Verandas Willems
z.t
71
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
z.t
72
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
73
Robbert de Greef
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
74
Ludovic Robeet
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
75
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
76
Sam Lennertz
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
77
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
78
Kevin Hulsmans
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
79
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
80
Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
81
Brecht Dhaene
Astellas Cycling Team
z.t
82
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
84
Ryan Mullen
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
85
Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
86
Joeri Stallaert
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
87
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
88
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
89
Clay Murfet
Astellas Cycling Team
z.t
90
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
z.t
91
Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
92
Tom Vessey
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
93
Martin Bína
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
94
Brian van Goethem
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
95
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
96
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
97
Patrick van Leeuwen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
98
Adrie Lindeman
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
99
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
100
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Alessandro Soenens
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
102
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
103
Rick Ottema
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
104
Benjamin Verraes
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
z.t
105
Conor Dunne
An Post - Chainreaction
op 1'07"
106
Thomas Deruette
Color Code - Biowanze
op 1'29"
107
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
108
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
op 1'32"
109
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'53"
110
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
op 1'55"
111
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
z.t
112
Jonathan Breyne
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
op 2'08"
113
Glenn Vandemaele
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
114
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'15"
115
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
op 2'25"
116
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
117
Elmar Reinders
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
118
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
z.t
119
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'58"
120
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
op 3'15"
121
Shane Archbold
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
122
Melvin Boskamp
Koga Cycling Team
op 4'26"
123
Max Korus
Astellas Cycling Team
z.t
124
Christopher Uberti
Astellas Cycling Team
z.t
125
Giorgio Brambilla
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
126
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'27"
127
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 5'40"
128
Piero Baffi
Leopard Development Team
op 7'58"
129
Tom Armstrong
op 8'23"
130
Joren Segers
Team 3M
op 8'59"
131
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
132
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
z.t
Cortlan Brown
Astellas Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Team 3M
DNF
Carlos Henrique Dos Santos
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Sebastiano Frassetto
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Sven Fritsch
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Thomas Edward Gibbons
Cibel
DNF
Matt Green
Astellas Cycling Team
DNF
Wouter Haan
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Lars Haverals
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
DNF
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Romain Hubert
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Team 3M
DNF
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Alexander Maes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Gustavo Mino
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Massimo Morabito
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Michael Pincus
Astellas Cycling Team
DNF
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Travis Samuel
DNF
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Hendrik Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Tristan Timmermans
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Luc Turchi
DNF
Ian Vansumere
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
DNF
Alphonse Vermote
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Antoine Warnier
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Nick Wynants
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Angelo De Clercq
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
DNF
Bjorn De Decker
Cibel
DNF
Bram de Kort
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Titte Van Laer
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Melvin van Zijl
Team 3M
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares