En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Stad Zottegem
Resultats
1
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
4u22'00"
2
Martin Pedersen (1)
Team Capinordic
z.t
3
Cyril Lemoine
Skil - Shimano
z.t
4
Jurgen Roelandts
Silence - Lotto
z.t
5
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
6
Sven Vandousselaere
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
7
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
8
Nicholas Walker
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
9
Luc Hagenaars
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
10
Theo Eltink
Skil - Shimano
z.t
11
Boy van Poppel
Rabobank CT
z.t
12
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
z.t
13
Romain Zingle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
14
Joeri Adams
Rabobank CT
z.t
15
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
16
Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Kasper Jebjerg
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
18
Pieter Ghyllebert
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
19
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Edwig Cammaerts
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
21
Arjen Pieter de Baat
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
22
Roy Hegreberg
Team Sparebanken Vest
z.t
23
Stefan Vreugdenhil
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
24
Thomas Ongena
Profel Ziegler Continental Team
z.t
25
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
z.t
26
Tom Vanbecelaere
Palmans - Cras
z.t
27
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Gerrit Soepenberg
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
29
Fabio Polazzi
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
30
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
31
Michel Kreder
Rabobank CT
z.t
32
Laurent Didier
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
33
Sjef De Wilde
Palmans - Cras
z.t
34
Michael Stevensson
z.t
35
Jos Pronk
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
36
Sebastian Frey
Continental Team Milram
z.t
37
Bastiaan Giling
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
38
Sébastien Pristl
Continental Team Milram
z.t
39
Pieter Jacobs
Silence - Lotto
z.t
40
Aleksejs Saramotins
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
41
Quincy Vens
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
42
Damien Timmermans
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
43
Frank Dressler-Lehnhof
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
44
René Jørgensen
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
45
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Capinordic
z.t
46
Ivor Bruin
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
47
Marc Hester
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
48
Thomas Berkhout
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Laurens De Vreese
Profel Ziegler Continental Team
z.t
50
Wilfried Cretskens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
51
Kenny Van Der Schueren
Palmans - Cras
z.t
52
Robert Retschke
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
53
Adam Blythe
Silence - Lotto
z.t
54
Jeffrey Wiersma
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
55
Jan Bluekens
Profel Ziegler Continental Team
z.t
56
Thijs van Amerongen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
58
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Karel Baten
Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT
z.t
60
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
62
Paul Sneeboer
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
63
Steven Van Vooren
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
64
Michael Reihs
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
65
Tejay Van Garderen
Rabobank CT
z.t
66
Georg Gall
Continental Team Milram
op 26"
67
Fredrik Johansson
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
68
Kenny Van Braeckel
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
z.t
69
Sergey Firsanov
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
70
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems
z.t
71
Geir Inge Berg
Team Sparebanken Vest
z.t
72
Jonathan Hivert
Skil - Shimano
z.t
73
Bert Roesems
Cinelli - Down Under
op 40"
74
Mathieu Criquielion
Veranda's Willems
z.t
75
Martin Prazdnovsky
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
76
Bart De Roeck
Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT
z.t
77
Sébastian Baldauf
Continental Team Milram
z.t
78
Mart Ojavee
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
79
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
80
Dirk Finders
Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT
z.t
81
Ludovic Capelle
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
82
Sergej Fuchs
Rabobank CT
z.t
83
Peter Ronsse
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
84
Jasper Ockeloen
Rabobank CT
z.t
85
Mats Boeve
Rabobank CT
z.t
86
Bart Aernouts
Rabobank CT
z.t
87
Lode Van Impe
Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT
z.t
88
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 50"
89
Andy Cappelle
Palmans - Cras
op 51"
90
Sebastien Harbonnier
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
91
Nicolas Baldo
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
92
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Team Sparebanken Vest
op 55"
93
Jean Zen
Palmans - Cras
z.t
94
Nicolas Bazin
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
95
Jurgen François
Palmans - Cras
z.t
96
Michael Vanderaerden
Profel Ziegler Continental Team
op 58"
97
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
z.t
98
Michael Fitzgerald
z.t
99
Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg
Team Capinordic
op 1'00"
100
Nikola Aistrup
Team Capinordic
op 10"
101
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Capinordic
z.t
102
Christofer Stevensson
op 1'02"
103
Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems
op 1'18"
104
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems
z.t
105
Mariusz Gil
Baboco - Revor
z.t
106
Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
op 1'20"
107
Seppe Abts
Profel Ziegler Continental Team
z.t
108
Sven De Weerdt
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
109
Nicolas Baïolet
Veranda's Willems
z.t
110
Marcel Beima
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
111
Jeroen Van Schelven
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
112
Logan Hutchings
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
113
Tommy Nankervis
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
114
Thomas Rabou
Rabobank CT
z.t
115
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
116
Janek Tombak
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
117
Sven Wielandt
Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT
z.t
118
Jérôme Baugnies
Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT
z.t
119
Thomas Guldhammer
Team Capinordic
z.t
120
Kenny Lisabeth
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 1'52"
121
Olivier Kaisen
Silence - Lotto
z.t
122
Sjoerd Botter
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
123
Christer Rake
Team Sparebanken Vest
z.t
124
Jef Peeters
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
125
Erki Pütsep
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
126
Wesley Kreder
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
op 2'48"
127
Lars Vierbergen
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
128
Bram Schmitz
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares